Wednesday

Wed 27.7.2022

Open Playoff (25-40)
17:00 Field 12 Baja Ultimate 8 - 15 Freespeed game bb  Game play
17:00 Field 15 Koels 14 - 13 CUS PADOVA Barbastreji game bd  Game play
17:00 Field 18 Guayota 15 - 7 Force Elektro game be  Game play
17:00 Field 28 Chevron 15 - 7 Flying Angels Bern game bg  Game play

Thursday

Thu 28.7.2022

Open Playoff (25-40)
08:00 Field 12 Wildcats 15 - 10 Canieporci game ba  Game play
08:00 Field 15 Bad Skid 15 - 11 7 Schwaben game bc  Game play
08:00 Field 18 URO Monster 15 - 13 Makawua game bf  Game play
08:00 Field 29 Warao Ultimate Venezuela 14 - 15 Melbourne Juggernaut game bh  Game play
Open Playoff (25-40) Quarterfinals
14:00 Field 17 Baja Ultimate 7 - 15 Canieporci game bp  Game play
14:00 Field 18 Warao Ultimate Venezuela 10 - 15 Flying Angels Bern game bq  Game play
14:00 Field 19 Makawua 15 - 9 Force Elektro game br  Game play
14:00 Field 20 CUS PADOVA Barbastreji 14 - 15 7 Schwaben game bs  Game play
16:00 Field 17 Bad Skid 15 - 13 Koels game bj  Game play
16:00 Field 18 Guayota 13 - 14 URO Monster game bk  Game play
16:00 Field 19 Chevron 15 - 11 Melbourne Juggernaut game bl  Game play
16:00 Field 20 Wildcats 15 - 9 Freespeed game bi  Game play

Friday

Fri 29.7.2022

Open Playoff (25-40) Semifinals
09:00 Field 11 Wildcats 15 - 11 Bad Skid game bm  Game play
09:00 Field 17 URO Monster 13 - 15 Chevron game bn  Game play
09:00 Field 18 Freespeed 12 - 15 Koels game cb  Game play
09:00 Field 19 Guayota 15 - 13 Melbourne Juggernaut game cc  Game play
09:00 Field 20 Canieporci 11 - 15 Flying Angels Bern game bt  Game play
11:00 Field 15 Makawua 10 - 15 7 Schwaben game bu  Game play
11:00 Field 16 Baja Ultimate 11 - 15 Warao Ultimate Venezuela game bw  Game play
11:00 Field 17 Force Elektro 9 - 15 CUS PADOVA Barbastreji game bx  Game play

TBD

Open Playoff (25-40) Finals
Field ? Wildcats   -   Guayota game bo
Field ? Bad Skid   -   Chevron game cf
Field ? Koels   -   URO Monster game cd
Field ? Freespeed   -   Melbourne Juggernaut game ce
Field ? Flying Angels Bern   -   7 Schwaben game bv
Field ? Canieporci   -   Makawua game ca Game history
Field ? Warao Ultimate Venezuela   -   CUS PADOVA Barbastreji game by
Field ? Baja Ultimate   -   Force Elektro game bz

Timezone: America/New_York. Local time: 29.11.2022 15:37


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version