Opening    Sunday    Monday    Tuesday    Wednesday    Thursday    Friday    Saturday    All

Opening

Sat 23.7.2022

Women's Pool G
17:00 Field 1 Traffic 10 - 15 MUD  Game play

Sunday

Sun 24.7.2022

Open Pool A
09:00 Field 8 Raleigh Ring of Fire 15 - 2 Force Elektro  Game play
11:00 Field 8 URO Monster 9 - 15 Nomadic Tribe  Game play
13:00 Field 8 Wildcats 15 - 2 Force Elektro  Game play
15:00 Field 8 Raleigh Ring of Fire 15 - 7 URO Monster  Game play
17:00 Field 8 Wildcats 13 - 15 Nomadic Tribe  Game play
Open Pool B
09:00 Field 12 Sunder 15 - 7 Canieporci  Game play
11:00 Field 12 Mephisto 15 - 10 Guayota  Game play
13:00 Field 12 Rascals 15 - 12 Canieporci  Game play
15:00 Field 12 Sunder 15 - 10 Mephisto  Game play
17:00 Field 12 Rascals 15 - 14 Guayota  Game play
Open Pool C
09:00 Field 7 PoNY 13 - 8 7 Schwaben  Game play
11:00 Field 7 Chevron 15 - 13 Koels  Game play
13:00 Field 7 Euforia 15 - 10 7 Schwaben  Game play
15:00 Field 7 PoNY 15 - 10 Chevron  Game play
17:00 Field 7 Euforia 15 - 11 Koels  Game play
Open Pool D
09:00 Field 6 Seattle Sockeye 15 - 5 Alba  Game play
11:00 Field 6 Wall City 15 - 7 Flying Angels Bern  Game play
13:00 Field 6 KFK (Københavns Frisbee Klub) 15 - 12 Alba  Game play
15:00 Field 6 Seattle Sockeye 15 - 10 Wall City  Game play
17:00 Field 6 KFK (Københavns Frisbee Klub) 13 - 15 Flying Angels Bern  Game play
Open Pool E
09:00 Field 1 Furious George 15 - 13 Tchac  Game play
11:00 Field 1 Rhino Slam! 15 - 8 Makawua  Game play
13:00 Field 1 Furious George 11 - 13 Mooncatchers  Game play
15:00 Field 1 Rhino Slam! 15 - 12 Tchac  Game play
17:00 Field 1 Mooncatchers 15 - 9 Makawua  Game play
Open Pool F
09:00 Field 2 Buzz Bullets 15 - 6 Warao Ultimate Venezuela  Game play
11:00 Field 2 Bad Skid 14 - 15 Mutiny  Game play
13:00 Field 2 Buzz Bullets 15 - 9 Freespeed  Game play
15:00 Field 2 Bad Skid 13 - 9 Warao Ultimate Venezuela  Game play
17:00 Field 2 Freespeed 13 - 15 Mutiny  Game play
Open Pool G
09:00 Field 23 Clapham Ultimate 15 - 6 Melbourne Ellipsis  Game play
11:00 Field 14 Ranelagh 15 - 10 CUS PADOVA Barbastreji  Game play
13:00 Field 14 Clapham Ultimate 15 - 10 GOAT  Game play
15:00 Field 14 Ranelagh 12 - 15 Melbourne Ellipsis  Game play
17:00 Field 14 GOAT 15 - 9 CUS PADOVA Barbastreji  Game play
Open Pool H
09:00 Field 13 CUSB Open 15 - 8 Iznogood  Game play
11:00 Field 13 Gentle 15 - 3 Baja Ultimate  Game play
13:00 Field 13 CUSB Open 15 - 8 Melbourne Juggernaut  Game play
15:00 Field 13 Gentle 10 - 15 Iznogood  Game play
17:00 Field 13 Melbourne Juggernaut 14 - 15 Baja Ultimate  Game play
Women's Pool A
09:00 Field 24 Fury 15 - 4 jinX  Game play
11:00 Field 24 TOKYO Mavericks 15 - 3 Spice Ultimate  Game play
13:00 Field 24 Fury 15 - 1 Malafama  Game play
15:00 Field 24 TOKYO Mavericks 13 - 12 jinX  Game play
17:00 Field 24 Malafama 14 - 15 Spice Ultimate  Game play
Women's Pool B
09:00 Field 25 Revolution 15 - 8 Parcha  Game play
11:00 Field 25 Bristol Women 10 - 14 Iris  Game play
13:00 Field 25 Revolution 15 - 6 FABulous  Game play
15:00 Field 25 Bristol Women 9 - 12 Parcha  Game play
17:00 Field 25 FABulous 8 - 15 Iris  Game play
Women's Pool C
09:00 Field 29 Boston Brutesquad 15 - 12 HUCK  Game play
11:00 Field 29 Tabby Rosa 10 - 14 SCRAM  Game play
13:00 Field 29 Boston Brutesquad 15 - 6 Seagulls Hamburg  Game play
15:00 Field 29 Tabby Rosa 8 - 15 HUCK  Game play
17:00 Field 29 Seagulls Hamburg 15 - 9 SCRAM  Game play
Women's Pool D
09:00 Field 27 Raleigh Phoenix 12 - 2 Dublin Gravity  Game play
11:00 Field 27 CUSB Shout 15 - 10 Stella  Game play
13:00 Field 27 Raleigh Phoenix 15 - 4 SYC  Game play
15:00 Field 27 CUSB Shout 15 - 6 Dublin Gravity  Game play
17:00 Field 27 SYC 7 - 15 Stella  Game play
Women's Pool E
09:00 Field 20 6ixers 15 - 3 Spanglish  Game play
11:00 Field 20 Yaka 14 - 11 Aerosoul  Game play
13:00 Field 20 Pop Ultimate 14 - 5 Spanglish  Game play
15:00 Field 23 6ixers 15 - 8 Yaka  Game play
17:00 Field 23 Pop Ultimate 13 - 11 Aerosoul  Game play
Women's Pool F
09:00 Field 26 Seattle Riot 15 - 13 Blueberries  Game play
11:00 Field 26 Ellipsis 15 - 7 Fusion  Game play
13:00 Field 26 La Septima 4 - 15 Blueberries  Game play
15:00 Field 22 Seattle Riot 3 - 15 Ellipsis  Game play
17:00 Field 26 La Septima 8 - 15 Fusion  Game play
Women's Pool G
11:00 Field 23 MUD 15 - 9 Iceni  Game play
13:00 Field 23 Nightlock 15 - 7 Bamboo  Game play
17:00 Field 19 Traffic 15 - 9 Bamboo  Game play
17:00 Field 20 Nightlock 15 - 6 Iceni  Game play
Women's Pool H
09:00 Field 28 Swampybarg 15 - 6 Salty  Game play
11:00 Field 28 Chicago Nemesis 15 - 9 Pangolins  Game play
13:00 Field 28 Box Vienna Ultimate 14 - 15 Salty  Game play
15:00 Field 28 Swampybarg 15 - 10 Chicago Nemesis  Game play
17:00 Field 22 Box Vienna Ultimate 14 - 15 Pangolins  Game play
Mixed Pool A
11:00 Field 3 Catchup 15 - 6 Baekho  Game play
11:00 Field 4 Colorado 12 - 15 Meclao'  Game play
11:00 Field 5 BFG 15 - 6 Macondo  Game play
15:00 Field 3 Catchup 15 - 13 Colorado  Game play
15:00 Field 4 Macondo 11 - 15 Meclao'  Game play
15:00 Field 5 BFG 15 - 3 Baekho  Game play
Mixed Pool B
13:00 Field 3 Hybrid 15 - 8 SUFC Valhalla  Game play
13:00 Field 4 PBHG 15 - 7 Charrúa  Game play
13:00 Field 5 SMOG Rising 15 - 10 Eintracht Frankfurt  Game play
17:00 Field 3 Hybrid 15 - 7 Charrúa  Game play
17:00 Field 4 PBHG 15 - 10 SMOG Rising  Game play
17:00 Field 5 SUFC Valhalla 11 - 15 Eintracht Frankfurt  Game play
Mixed Pool C
09:00 Field 18 Seattle Mixtape 15 - 9 Reading Ultimate  Game play
09:00 Field 19 Wollongong Krank 15 - 2 Fireflies  Game play
09:00 Field 21 IKU! 15 - 12 Alligators Masi  Game play
13:00 Field 18 Seattle Mixtape 15 - 3 Fireflies  Game play
13:00 Field 19 Wollongong Krank 11 - 14 IKU!  Game play
13:00 Field 21 Reading Ultimate 15 - 6 Alligators Masi  Game play
Mixed Pool D
11:00 Field 18 NOISE 15 - 10 Union  Game play
11:00 Field 21 Mainzelrenner 8 - 13 Two Oceans  Game play
11:00 Field 22 Deep Space 15 - 10 Condor Ultimate  Game play
15:00 Field 18 NOISE 15 - 4 Condor Ultimate  Game play
15:00 Field 19 Deep Space 15 - 12 Mainzelrenner  Game play
15:00 Field 21 Union 12 - 10 Two Oceans  Game play
Mixed Pool E
11:00 Field 15 Red Flag 14 - 9 PUC Ultimate  Game play
11:00 Field 16 SMOG 1 15 - 5 CUSB Red Shot  Game play
11:00 Field 17 Voltaje 15 - 9 Crazy Dogs  Game play
15:00 Field 15 Red Flag 15 - 5 CUSB Red Shot  Game play
15:00 Field 16 SMOG 1 15 - 10 Voltaje  Game play
15:00 Field 17 PUC Ultimate 15 - 8 Crazy Dogs  Game play
Mixed Pool F
09:00 Field 16 LAB 15 - 6 Owls UC  Game play
09:00 Field 17 FucZH 15 - 10 Zen Ultimate Club  Game play
09:00 Field 22 GRUT 15 - 10 RATELS  Game play
13:00 Field 15 GRUT 15 - 5 Owls UC  Game play
13:00 Field 16 LAB 15 - 8 FucZH  Game play
13:00 Field 17 RATELS 15 - 9 Zen Ultimate Club  Game play
Mixed Pool G
13:00 Field 9 Lunch Box Ultimate Club 15 - 7 Monkeys  Game play
13:00 Field 10 CRAZY 15 - 10 High Tide  Game play
13:00 Field 11 Otters 8 - 13 Njord  Game play
17:00 Field 9 Lunch Box Ultimate Club 15 - 3 High Tide  Game play
17:00 Field 10 CRAZY 12 - 13 Otters  Game play
17:00 Field 11 Monkeys 15 - 12 Njord  Game play
Mixed Pool H
11:00 Field 9 Pussin Tiristäjät (PuTi) 15 - 13 Disconnection  Game play
11:00 Field 10 D-CRASH 12 - 11 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires  Game play
11:00 Field 11 Pie Wagon 8 - 15 W.underteam  Game play
15:00 Field 9 Pussin Tiristäjät (PuTi) 15 - 7 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires  Game play
15:00 Field 10 D-CRASH 15 - 8 Pie Wagon  Game play
15:00 Field 11 Disconnection 15 - 8 W.underteam  Game play

Monday

Mon 25.7.2022

Open Pool A
09:00 Field 18 Raleigh Ring of Fire 15 - 5 Wildcats  Game play
11:00 Field 18 URO Monster 15 - 6 Force Elektro  Game play
13:00 Field 23 Raleigh Ring of Fire 15 - 9 Nomadic Tribe  Game play
15:00 Field 20 URO Monster 11 - 15 Wildcats  Game play
17:00 Field 18 Nomadic Tribe 15 - 9 Force Elektro  Game play
Open Pool B
09:00 Field 26 Sunder 15 - 13 Rascals  Game play
11:00 Field 26 Mephisto 15 - 6 Canieporci  Game play
13:00 Field 26 Sunder 15 - 9 Guayota  Game play
15:00 Field 26 Mephisto 15 - 8 Rascals  Game play
17:00 Field 26 Guayota 15 - 11 Canieporci  Game play
Open Pool C
09:00 Field 29 PoNY 15 - 9 Euforia  Game play
11:00 Field 29 Chevron 15 - 11 7 Schwaben  Game play
13:00 Field 29 PoNY 15 - 9 Koels  Game play
15:00 Field 29 Chevron 12 - 15 Euforia  Game play
17:00 Field 29 Koels 15 - 14 7 Schwaben  Game play
Open Pool D
09:00 Field 27 Seattle Sockeye 15 - 2 KFK (Københavns Frisbee Klub)  Game play
11:00 Field 27 Wall City 15 - 8 Alba  Game play
13:00 Field 27 Seattle Sockeye 15 - 6 Flying Angels Bern  Game play
15:00 Field 27 Wall City 15 - 10 KFK (Københavns Frisbee Klub)  Game play
17:00 Field 27 Flying Angels Bern 8 - 15 Alba  Game play
Open Pool E
09:00 Field 20 Furious George 15 - 10 Makawua  Game play
11:00 Field 22 Rhino Slam! 12 - 15 Mooncatchers  Game play
13:00 Field 20 Tchac 15 - 8 Makawua  Game play
15:00 Field 25 Furious George 11 - 15 Rhino Slam!  Game play
17:00 Field 25 Tchac 13 - 15 Mooncatchers  Game play
Open Pool F
09:00 Field 25 Buzz Bullets 15 - 7 Mutiny  Game play
11:00 Field 25 Bad Skid 15 - 12 Freespeed  Game play
13:00 Field 25 Warao Ultimate Venezuela 13 - 15 Mutiny  Game play
15:00 Field 22 Buzz Bullets 15 - 10 Bad Skid  Game play
17:00 Field 22 Warao Ultimate Venezuela 15 - 14 Freespeed  Game play
Open Pool G
09:00 Field 24 Clapham Ultimate 15 - 7 CUS PADOVA Barbastreji  Game play
11:00 Field 23 Ranelagh 7 - 15 GOAT  Game play
13:00 Field 24 Melbourne Ellipsis 15 - 10 CUS PADOVA Barbastreji  Game play
15:00 Field 24 Clapham Ultimate 15 - 10 Ranelagh  Game play
17:00 Field 24 Melbourne Ellipsis 12 - 14 GOAT  Game play
Open Pool H
09:00 Field 28 CUSB Open 15 - 4 Baja Ultimate  Game play
11:00 Field 28 Gentle 15 - 12 Melbourne Juggernaut  Game play
13:00 Field 28 Iznogood 15 - 7 Baja Ultimate  Game play
15:00 Field 28 CUSB Open 15 - 7 Gentle  Game play
17:00 Field 28 Iznogood 15 - 14 Melbourne Juggernaut  Game play
Women's Pool A
09:00 Field 7 Fury 15 - 1 Spice Ultimate  Game play
11:00 Field 7 TOKYO Mavericks 15 - 4 Malafama  Game play
13:00 Field 7 jinX 15 - 10 Spice Ultimate  Game play
15:00 Field 7 Fury 15 - 9 TOKYO Mavericks  Game play
17:00 Field 7 jinX 15 - 13 Malafama  Game play
Women's Pool B
09:00 Field 6 Revolution 15 - 9 Iris  Game play
11:00 Field 6 Bristol Women 15 - 12 FABulous  Game play
13:00 Field 6 Parcha 9 - 15 Iris  Game play
15:00 Field 6 Revolution 15 - 8 Bristol Women  Game play
17:00 Field 23 Parcha 15 - 9 FABulous  Game play
Women's Pool C
09:00 Field 8 Boston Brutesquad 15 - 3 SCRAM  Game play
11:00 Field 8 Tabby Rosa 7 - 15 Seagulls Hamburg  Game play
13:00 Field 8 HUCK 15 - 5 SCRAM  Game play
15:00 Field 8 Boston Brutesquad 15 - 7 Tabby Rosa  Game play
17:00 Field 8 HUCK 10 - 13 Seagulls Hamburg  Game play
Women's Pool D
09:00 Field 2 Raleigh Phoenix 15 - 2 Stella  Game play
11:00 Field 2 CUSB Shout 15 - 7 SYC  Game play
13:00 Field 2 Dublin Gravity 13 - 14 Stella  Game play
15:00 Field 23 Raleigh Phoenix 15 - 7 CUSB Shout  Game play
17:00 Field 2 Dublin Gravity 12 - 15 SYC  Game play
Women's Pool E
09:00 Field 1 6ixers 14 - 9 Pop Ultimate  Game play
11:00 Field 1 Yaka 15 - 6 Spanglish  Game play
13:00 Field 1 6ixers 14 - 12 Aerosoul  Game play
15:00 Field 1 Yaka 15 - 10 Pop Ultimate  Game play
17:00 Field 1 Aerosoul 15 - 4 Spanglish  Game play
Women's Pool F
09:00 Field 12 Seattle Riot 15 - 9 La Septima  Game play
11:00 Field 12 Ellipsis 15 - 12 Blueberries  Game play
13:00 Field 12 Seattle Riot 15 - 7 Fusion  Game play
15:00 Field 12 Ellipsis 15 - 5 La Septima  Game play
17:00 Field 12 Fusion 13 - 10 Blueberries  Game play
Women's Pool G
09:00 Field 14 Traffic 15 - 9 Nightlock  Game play
11:00 Field 14 MUD 15 - 10 Bamboo  Game play
13:00 Field 14 Traffic 15 - 6 Iceni  Game play
15:00 Field 14 MUD 15 - 13 Nightlock  Game play
17:00 Field 14 Iceni 14 - 15 Bamboo  Game play
Women's Pool H
09:00 Field 13 Swampybarg 15 - 9 Box Vienna Ultimate  Game play
11:00 Field 13 Chicago Nemesis 15 - 7 Salty  Game play
13:00 Field 13 Swampybarg 15 - 11 Pangolins  Game play
15:00 Field 13 Chicago Nemesis 15 - 7 Box Vienna Ultimate  Game play
17:00 Field 13 Pangolins 15 - 10 Salty  Game play
Mixed Pool A
11:00 Field 9 Macondo 15 - 12 Colorado  Game play
11:00 Field 10 Baekho 7 - 15 Meclao'  Game play
11:00 Field 11 BFG 15 - 5 Catchup  Game play
15:00 Field 9 Catchup 12 - 15 Meclao'  Game play
15:00 Field 10 Macondo 15 - 5 Baekho  Game play
15:00 Field 11 BFG 15 - 6 Colorado  Game play
Mixed Pool B
09:00 Field 16 SUFC Valhalla 15 - 10 SMOG Rising  Game play
09:00 Field 17 Charrúa 13 - 15 Eintracht Frankfurt  Game play
09:00 Field 23 Hybrid 15 - 11 PBHG  Game play
13:00 Field 15 Hybrid 15 - 7 SMOG Rising  Game play
13:00 Field 16 PBHG 15 - 7 Eintracht Frankfurt  Game play
13:00 Field 17 SUFC Valhalla 15 - 13 Charrúa  Game play
Mixed Pool C
13:00 Field 3 Reading Ultimate 10 - 15 IKU!  Game play
13:00 Field 4 Fireflies 4 - 15 Alligators Masi  Game play
13:00 Field 5 Seattle Mixtape 15 - 2 Wollongong Krank  Game play
17:00 Field 3 Wollongong Krank 11 - 15 Alligators Masi  Game play
17:00 Field 4 Reading Ultimate 15 - 2 Fireflies  Game play
17:00 Field 5 Seattle Mixtape 15 - 5 IKU!  Game play
Mixed Pool D
11:00 Field 15 NOISE 15 - 10 Deep Space  Game play
11:00 Field 16 Union 15 - 13 Mainzelrenner  Game play
11:00 Field 17 Condor Ultimate 11 - 12 Two Oceans  Game play
15:00 Field 15 NOISE 15 - 6 Mainzelrenner  Game play
15:00 Field 16 Deep Space 11 - 13 Two Oceans  Game play
15:00 Field 17 Union 15 - 11 Condor Ultimate  Game play
Mixed Pool E
11:00 Field 19 PUC Ultimate 8 - 15 Voltaje  Game play
11:00 Field 21 CUSB Red Shot 15 - 13 Crazy Dogs  Game play
11:00 Field 24 Red Flag 15 - 13 SMOG 1  Game play
15:00 Field 18 Red Flag 15 - 12 Voltaje  Game play
15:00 Field 19 SMOG 1 15 - 4 Crazy Dogs  Game play
15:00 Field 21 PUC Ultimate 15 - 10 CUSB Red Shot  Game play
Mixed Pool F
13:00 Field 9 GRUT 15 - 5 LAB  Game play
13:00 Field 10 RATELS 15 - 9 FucZH  Game play
13:00 Field 11 Owls UC 15 - 13 Zen Ultimate Club  Game play
17:00 Field 9 GRUT 15 - 4 FucZH  Game play
17:00 Field 10 LAB 15 - 8 Zen Ultimate Club  Game play
17:00 Field 11 RATELS 15 - 13 Owls UC  Game play
Mixed Pool G
09:00 Field 19 Monkeys 15 - 10 Otters  Game play
09:00 Field 21 Lunch Box Ultimate Club 15 - 9 CRAZY  Game play
09:00 Field 22 High Tide 6 - 15 Njord  Game play
13:00 Field 18 Lunch Box Ultimate Club 15 - 11 Otters  Game play
13:00 Field 19 CRAZY 15 - 12 Njord  Game play
13:00 Field 21 Monkeys 15 - 9 High Tide  Game play
Mixed Pool H
11:00 Field 3 Pussin Tiristäjät (PuTi) 11 - 10 D-CRASH  Game play
11:00 Field 4 Disconnection 15 - 5 Pie Wagon  Game play
11:00 Field 5 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires 13 - 12 W.underteam  Game play
15:00 Field 3 Pussin Tiristäjät (PuTi) 15 - 9 Pie Wagon  Game play
15:00 Field 4 D-CRASH 12 - 11 W.underteam  Game play
15:00 Field 5 Disconnection 15 - 11 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires  Game play

Tuesday

Tue 26.7.2022

Open Pool I
11:00 Field 9 Raleigh Ring of Fire 15 - 13 GOAT  Game play
11:00 Field 10 Clapham Ultimate 15 - 12 Nomadic Tribe  Game play
15:00 Field 10 GOAT 15 - 14 Nomadic Tribe  Game play
15:00 Field 23 Raleigh Ring of Fire 15 - 13 Clapham Ultimate  Game play
Open Pool J
11:00 Field 11 Sunder 14 - 15 Iznogood  Game play
11:00 Field 22 CUSB Open 14 - 13 Mephisto  Game play
15:00 Field 11 Sunder 15 - 9 CUSB Open  Game play
15:00 Field 12 Iznogood 13 - 15 Mephisto  Game play
Open Pool K
13:00 Field 9 PoNY 15 - 8 Rhino Slam!  Game play
13:00 Field 23 Mooncatchers 15 - 6 Euforia  Game play
17:00 Field 9 PoNY 15 - 12 Mooncatchers  Game play
17:00 Field 10 Rhino Slam! 15 - 11 Euforia  Game play
Open Pool L
13:00 Field 11 Seattle Sockeye 15 - 6 Mutiny  Game play
13:00 Field 12 Buzz Bullets 15 - 12 Wall City  Game play
17:00 Field 12 Mutiny 13 - 15 Wall City  Game play
17:00 Field 23 Seattle Sockeye 15 - 11 Buzz Bullets  Game play
Open Pool M
09:00 Field 13 Gentle 15 - 13 Guayota  Game play
09:00 Field 14 Rascals 15 - 10 Baja Ultimate  Game play
13:00 Field 13 Gentle 12 - 15 Rascals  Game play
13:00 Field 14 Guayota 14 - 13 Baja Ultimate  Game play
Open Pool N
09:00 Field 15 Melbourne Ellipsis 15 - 14 URO Monster  Game play
09:00 Field 16 Wildcats 10 - 15 Ranelagh  Game play
13:00 Field 15 Melbourne Ellipsis 14 - 13 Wildcats  Game play
13:00 Field 16 URO Monster 14 - 15 Ranelagh  Game play
Open Pool O
11:00 Field 13 Bad Skid 15 - 14 KFK (Københavns Frisbee Klub)  Game play
11:00 Field 14 Alba 15 - 7 Warao Ultimate Venezuela  Game play
15:00 Field 13 Bad Skid 11 - 15 Alba  Game play
15:00 Field 14 KFK (Københavns Frisbee Klub) 15 - 11 Warao Ultimate Venezuela  Game play
Open Pool P
11:00 Field 15 Furious George 15 - 9 Koels  Game play
11:00 Field 16 Chevron 12 - 15 Tchac  Game play
15:00 Field 15 Furious George 15 - 11 Chevron  Game play
15:00 Field 16 Koels 14 - 15 Tchac  Game play
Open Pool Q
09:00 Field 17 Force Elektro 10 - 15 Freespeed  Game play
09:00 Field 18 Flying Angels Bern 15 - 13 CUS PADOVA Barbastreji  Game play
13:00 Field 17 Force Elektro 5 - 15 CUS PADOVA Barbastreji  Game play
13:00 Field 18 Flying Angels Bern 8 - 15 Freespeed  Game play
Open Pool R
11:00 Field 17 Canieporci 12 - 15 Makawua  Game play
11:00 Field 18 7 Schwaben 10 - 15 Melbourne Juggernaut  Game play
15:00 Field 17 Canieporci 10 - 15 Melbourne Juggernaut  Game play
15:00 Field 18 7 Schwaben 14 - 15 Makawua  Game play
Women's Pool I
11:00 Field 19 Fury 15 - 12 Traffic  Game play
11:00 Field 23 MUD 10 - 13 TOKYO Mavericks  Game play
15:00 Field 19 Fury 15 - 10 MUD  Game play
15:00 Field 20 Traffic 13 - 15 TOKYO Mavericks  Game play
Women's Pool J
11:00 Field 21 Revolution 15 - 9 Chicago Nemesis  Game play
11:00 Field 24 Swampybarg 15 - 11 Iris  Game play
15:00 Field 22 Revolution 15 - 9 Swampybarg  Game play
15:00 Field 24 Chicago Nemesis 12 - 15 Iris  Game play
Women's Pool K
13:00 Field 19 Boston Brutesquad 15 - 9 Yaka  Game play
13:00 Field 22 6ixers 15 - 9 Seagulls Hamburg  Game play
17:00 Field 19 Boston Brutesquad 14 - 15 6ixers  Game play
17:00 Field 20 Yaka 15 - 14 Seagulls Hamburg  Game play
Women's Pool L
13:00 Field 21 Raleigh Phoenix 15 - 10 Seattle Riot  Game play
13:00 Field 24 Ellipsis 15 - 7 CUSB Shout  Game play
17:00 Field 22 Raleigh Phoenix 15 - 13 Ellipsis  Game play
17:00 Field 24 Seattle Riot 15 - 10 CUSB Shout  Game play
Women's Pool M
09:00 Field 25 Pangolins 14 - 15 Bristol Women  Game play
09:00 Field 26 Parcha 15 - 10 Salty  Game play
13:00 Field 25 Pangolins 13 - 14 Parcha  Game play
13:00 Field 26 Bristol Women 11 - 15 Salty  Game play
Women's Pool N
09:00 Field 27 Nightlock 15 - 10 Spice Ultimate  Game play
09:00 Field 28 jinX 15 - 9 Bamboo  Game play
13:00 Field 27 Nightlock 14 - 15 jinX  Game play
13:00 Field 28 Spice Ultimate 15 - 14 Bamboo  Game play
Women's Pool O
11:00 Field 25 Fusion 15 - 9 SYC  Game play
11:00 Field 26 Stella 8 - 15 Blueberries  Game play
15:00 Field 25 Fusion 15 - 14 Stella  Game play
15:00 Field 26 SYC 10 - 15 Blueberries  Game play
Women's Pool P
11:00 Field 27 Pop Ultimate 10 - 15 SCRAM  Game play
11:00 Field 28 HUCK 10 - 12 Aerosoul  Game play
15:00 Field 27 Pop Ultimate 13 - 15 HUCK  Game play
15:00 Field 28 SCRAM 5 - 15 Aerosoul  Game play
Women's Pool Q
09:00 Field 6 Dublin Gravity 13 - 15 Iceni  Game play
09:00 Field 29 Malafama 14 - 9 La Septima  Game play
13:00 Field 6 Dublin Gravity 15 - 8 La Septima  Game play
13:00 Field 29 Malafama 11 - 15 Iceni  Game play
Women's Pool R
11:00 Field 6 Tabby Rosa 11 - 15 Box Vienna Ultimate  Game play
11:00 Field 29 FABulous 15 - 6 Spanglish  Game play
15:00 Field 6 Tabby Rosa 15 - 8 Spanglish  Game play
15:00 Field 29 FABulous 15 - 13 Box Vienna Ultimate  Game play
Mixed Pool A
11:00 Field 2 Colorado 15 - 8 Baekho  Game play
11:00 Field 7 Catchup 12 - 15 Macondo  Game play
11:00 Field 8 BFG 12 - 14 Meclao'  Game play
Mixed Pool B
13:00 Field 2 SMOG Rising 15 - 8 Charrúa  Game play
13:00 Field 7 PBHG 15 - 12 SUFC Valhalla  Game play
13:00 Field 8 Hybrid 15 - 8 Eintracht Frankfurt  Game play
Mixed Pool C
09:00 Field 2 IKU! 15 - 3 Fireflies  Game play
09:00 Field 8 Seattle Mixtape 15 - 6 Alligators Masi  Game play
09:00 Field 21 Wollongong Krank 9 - 15 Reading Ultimate  Game play
Mixed Pool D
09:00 Field 9 Mainzelrenner 15 - 8 Condor Ultimate  Game play
09:00 Field 19 Deep Space 9 - 15 Union  Game play
09:00 Field 20 NOISE 15 - 7 Two Oceans  Game play
Mixed Pool E
09:00 Field 3 Red Flag 15 - 7 Crazy Dogs  Game play
09:00 Field 4 SMOG 1 15 - 14 PUC Ultimate  Game play
09:00 Field 5 Voltaje 15 - 12 CUSB Red Shot  Game play
Mixed Pool F
09:00 Field 10 GRUT 15 - 8 Zen Ultimate Club  Game play
09:00 Field 11 LAB 15 - 11 RATELS  Game play
09:00 Field 12 FucZH 15 - 13 Owls UC  Game play
Mixed Pool G
11:00 Field 3 Lunch Box Ultimate Club 15 - 7 Njord  Game play
11:00 Field 4 CRAZY 10 - 15 Monkeys  Game play
11:00 Field 5 Otters 15 - 13 High Tide  Game play
Mixed Pool H
13:00 Field 3 Pussin Tiristäjät (PuTi) 15 - 9 W.underteam  Game play
13:00 Field 4 D-CRASH 8 - 15 Disconnection  Game play
13:00 Field 5 Pie Wagon 15 - 11 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires  Game play
Mixed Crossovers
15:00 Field 2 Deep Space 15 - 12 Owls UC game a  Game play
15:00 Field 3 FucZH 10 - 15 Mainzelrenner game h  Game play
15:00 Field 4 High Tide 15 - 10 Fireflies game bf  Game play
15:00 Field 5 Crazy Dogs 15 - 11 Baekho game bh  Game play
15:00 Field 7 PUC Ultimate 15 - 10 Wollongong Krank game b  Game play
15:00 Field 8 Alligators Masi 15 - 5 CUSB Red Shot game g  Game play
17:00 Field 2 SMOG Rising 15 - 8 Pie Wagon game e  Game play
17:00 Field 3 W.underteam 13 - 12 Eintracht Frankfurt game d  Game play
17:00 Field 4 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires 15 - 12 Condor Ultimate game be  Game play
17:00 Field 5 Zen Ultimate Club 12 - 15 Charrúa game bg  Game play
17:00 Field 7 Njord 15 - 14 Colorado game f  Game play
17:00 Field 8 Catchup 12 - 15 Otters game c  Game play

Wednesday

Wed 27.7.2022

Open Pool Q
10:00 Field 18 Freespeed 12 - 14 CUS PADOVA Barbastreji  Game play
10:00 Field 20 Force Elektro 11 - 15 Flying Angels Bern  Game play
Open Pool R
15:00 Field 19 Canieporci 12 - 15 7 Schwaben  Game play
15:00 Field 20 Makawua 15 - 12 Melbourne Juggernaut  Game play
Open Crossovers
10:00 Field 13 Iznogood 14 - 13 Melbourne Ellipsis game c  Game play
10:00 Field 14 GOAT 15 - 9 Gentle game d  Game play
10:00 Field 16 Mephisto 15 - 11 Ranelagh game h  Game play
10:00 Field 22 Nomadic Tribe 15 - 5 Rascals game g  Game play
15:00 Field 9 Euforia 14 - 15 KFK (Københavns Frisbee Klub) game a  Game play
15:00 Field 12 Rhino Slam! 15 - 11 Alba game f  Game play
15:00 Field 14 Wall City 11 - 13 Tchac game b  Game play
15:00 Field 15 Mutiny 6 - 15 Furious George game e  Game play
Open Playoff (1-16)
17:00 Field 5 Seattle Sockeye 15 - 9 Iznogood game k  Game play
17:00 Field 14 Mooncatchers 15 - 14 GOAT game l  Game play
17:00 Field 17 Buzz Bullets 15 - 10 Mephisto game p  Game play
17:00 Field 23 PoNY 15 - 7 Nomadic Tribe game o  Game play
Open Playoff (25-40)
17:00 Field 12 Baja Ultimate 8 - 15 Freespeed game bb  Game play
17:00 Field 15 Koels 14 - 13 CUS PADOVA Barbastreji game bd  Game play
17:00 Field 18 Guayota 15 - 7 Force Elektro game be  Game play
17:00 Field 28 Chevron 15 - 7 Flying Angels Bern game bg  Game play
Women's Pool Q
10:00 Field 27 Malafama 11 - 14 Dublin Gravity  Game play
10:00 Field 28 La Septima 10 - 14 Iceni  Game play
Women's Pool R
15:00 Field 27 FABulous 14 - 12 Tabby Rosa  Game play
15:00 Field 28 Spanglish 7 - 15 Box Vienna Ultimate  Game play
Women's Crossovers
10:00 Field 6 Chicago Nemesis 13 - 15 jinX game c  Game play
10:00 Field 24 MUD 15 - 7 Pangolins game d  Game play
10:00 Field 25 Traffic 15 - 9 Parcha game g  Game play
10:00 Field 26 Iris 15 - 14 Nightlock game h  Game play
15:00 Field 6 Yaka 13 - 12 Blueberries game f  Game play
15:00 Field 10 Seagulls Hamburg 12 - 9 Fusion game a  Game play
15:00 Field 11 CUSB Shout 11 - 12 Aerosoul game e  Game play
17:00 Field 24 Seattle Riot 14 - 11 HUCK game b  Game play
Women's Playoff (1-16)
17:00 Field 25 6ixers 14 - 10 Traffic game o  Game play
17:00 Field 26 Ellipsis 15 - 6 Iris game p  Game play
Women's Playoff (25-40)
17:00 Field 10 Pop Ultimate 13 - 9 Dublin Gravity  Game play
17:00 Field 20 SCRAM 13 - 10 Malafama  Game play
17:00 Field 21 Salty 15 - 5 La Septima  Game play
17:00 Field 27 Bristol Women 14 - 11 Iceni  Game play
Mixed Playoff (1-32)
10:00 Field 7 SMOG 1 10 - 12 D-CRASH game x  Game play
10:00 Field 8 Meclao' 15 - 10 Deep Space game i  Game play
10:00 Field 10 Pussin Tiristäjät (PuTi) 13 - 8 PUC Ultimate game k  Game play
10:00 Field 11 LAB 13 - 12 CRAZY game l  Game play
10:00 Field 12 Hybrid 15 - 6 Alligators Masi game u  Game play
10:00 Field 17 BFG 14 - 5 Two Oceans game v  Game play
10:00 Field 19 Lunch Box Ultimate Club 15 - 8 Mainzelrenner game w  Game play
10:00 Field 23 PBHG 12 - 15 Reading Ultimate game j  Game play
15:00 Field 5 NOISE 15 - 7 Otters game m  Game play
15:00 Field 8 Monkeys 1 - 0 RATELS game p
15:00 Field 17 GRUT 15 - 7 Njord game s  Game play
15:00 Field 18 Disconnection 14 - 12 Voltaje game t  Game play
15:00 Field 21 Red Flag 15 - 2 W.underteam game o  Game play
15:00 Field 22 Union 12 - 13 Macondo game r  Game play
15:00 Field 23 IKU! 15 - 6 SUFC Valhalla game n  Game play
15:00 Field 25 Seattle Mixtape 15 - 6 SMOG Rising game q  Game play
Mixed Playoff (1-32) Round 1
17:00 Field 3 CRAZY 15 - 7 PUC Ultimate game bp  Game play
17:00 Field 4 PBHG 12 - 13 Deep Space game bo  Game play
17:00 Field 6 Two Oceans 12 - 13 Alligators Masi game bi  Game play
17:00 Field 7 SMOG 1 13 - 14 Mainzelrenner game bj  Game play
17:00 Field 8 Meclao' 13 - 15 Reading Ultimate game y  Game play
17:00 Field 9 Pussin Tiristäjät (PuTi) 11 - 10 LAB game z  Game play
17:00 Field 11 Lunch Box Ultimate Club 15 - 8 D-CRASH game af  Game play
17:00 Field 22 Hybrid 13 - 11 BFG game ae  Game play
Mixed Playoff (33-48)
15:00 Field 1 CUSB Red Shot 9 - 11 Zen Ultimate Club game co  Game play
15:00 Field 2 FucZH 10 - 15 High Tide game cp  Game play
15:00 Field 3 Pie Wagon 15 - 4 Fireflies game cq  Game play
15:00 Field 4 Colorado 15 - 12 Charrúa game cr  Game play
17:00 Field 1 Catchup 15 - 7 Condor Ultimate game cu  Game play
17:00 Field 2 Eintracht Frankfurt 14 - 13 Crazy Dogs game cv  Game play

Thursday

Thu 28.7.2022

Open Playoff (1-16)
08:00 Field 5 Sunder 13 - 15 Furious George game m  Game play
08:00 Field 13 Raleigh Ring of Fire 15 - 6 KFK (Københavns Frisbee Klub) game i  Game play
08:00 Field 14 CUSB Open 15 - 14 Tchac game j  Game play
08:00 Field 16 Clapham Ultimate 15 - 14 Rhino Slam! game n  Game play
Open Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals
12:00 Field 17 Raleigh Ring of Fire 15 - 10 CUSB Open game q  Game play
12:00 Field 18 Mephisto 15 - 9 KFK (Københavns Frisbee Klub) game x  Game play
12:00 Field 19 Rhino Slam! 12 - 15 Iznogood game y  Game play
12:00 Field 20 GOAT 8 - 15 Sunder game z  Game play
12:00 Field 22 Furious George 11 - 14 Clapham Ultimate game s  Game play
12:00 Field 25 Tchac 15 - 11 Nomadic Tribe game aa  Game play
14:00 Field 22 Seattle Sockeye 14 - 15 Mooncatchers game r  Game play
14:00 Field 23 PoNY 15 - 8 Buzz Bullets game t  Game play
Open Playoff (17-24)
14:00 Field 6 Mutiny 13 - 15 Gentle game ap  Game play
14:00 Field 8 Euforia 14 - 13 Ranelagh game ar  Game play
14:00 Field 11 Melbourne Ellipsis 15 - 7 Alba game aq  Game play
14:00 Field 13 Rascals 14 - 15 Wall City game ao  Game play
Open Playoff (17-24) Semifinals
18:00 Field 13 Melbourne Ellipsis 13 - 15 Euforia game at  Game play
18:00 Field 14 Wall City 11 - 15 Gentle game as  Game play
18:00 Field 15 Rascals 15 - 13 Mutiny game av  Game play
18:00 Field 16 Alba 9 - 15 Ranelagh game aw  Game play
Open Playoff (25-40)
08:00 Field 12 Wildcats 15 - 10 Canieporci game ba  Game play
08:00 Field 15 Bad Skid 15 - 11 7 Schwaben game bc  Game play
08:00 Field 18 URO Monster 15 - 13 Makawua game bf  Game play
08:00 Field 29 Warao Ultimate Venezuela 14 - 15 Melbourne Juggernaut game bh  Game play
Open Playoff (25-40) Quarterfinals
14:00 Field 17 Baja Ultimate 7 - 15 Canieporci game bp  Game play
14:00 Field 18 Warao Ultimate Venezuela 10 - 15 Flying Angels Bern game bq  Game play
14:00 Field 19 Makawua 15 - 9 Force Elektro game br  Game play
14:00 Field 20 CUS PADOVA Barbastreji 14 - 15 7 Schwaben game bs  Game play
16:00 Field 17 Bad Skid 15 - 13 Koels game bj  Game play
16:00 Field 18 Guayota 13 - 14 URO Monster game bk  Game play
16:00 Field 19 Chevron 15 - 11 Melbourne Juggernaut game bl  Game play
16:00 Field 20 Wildcats 15 - 9 Freespeed game bi  Game play
Women's Playoff (1-16)
08:00 Field 1 Raleigh Phoenix 15 - 6 jinX game k  Game play
08:00 Field 2 Swampybarg 15 - 5 Seattle Riot game j  Game play
08:00 Field 8 TOKYO Mavericks 15 - 9 Yaka game n  Game play
08:00 Field 19 Fury 15 - 3 Seagulls Hamburg game i  Game play
08:00 Field 24 Boston Brutesquad 15 - 13 MUD game l  Game play
08:00 Field 25 Revolution 15 - 10 Aerosoul game m  Game play
Women's Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals
10:00 Field 23 6ixers 11 - 15 Ellipsis game t  Game play
12:00 Field 2 Seattle Riot 12 - 15 Traffic game aa  Game play
12:00 Field 3 Iris 9 - 12 Seagulls Hamburg game x  Game play
12:00 Field 9 Yaka 14 - 15 jinX game y  Game play
12:00 Field 10 MUD 15 - 8 Aerosoul game z  Game play
12:00 Field 16 Revolution 15 - 8 TOKYO Mavericks game s  Game play
12:00 Field 23 Raleigh Phoenix 15 - 12 Boston Brutesquad game r  Game play
16:00 Field 22 Fury 15 - 9 Swampybarg game q  Game play
Women's Playoff (17-24)
12:00 Field 12 CUSB Shout 12 - 15 Pangolins  Game play
12:00 Field 21 Parcha 12 - 11 HUCK  Game play
14:00 Field 21 Chicago Nemesis 12 - 15 Blueberries  Game play
14:00 Field 25 Fusion 15 - 12 Nightlock  Game play
Women's Playoff (17-24) Semifinals
16:00 Field 21 Parcha 10 - 11 Pangolins  Game play
18:00 Field 21 Blueberries 15 - 9 Fusion  Game play
18:00 Field 25 HUCK 15 - 14 CUSB Shout  Game play
18:00 Field 26 Chicago Nemesis 15 - 13 Nightlock  Game play
Women's Playoff (25-40)
08:00 Field 20 SYC 15 - 14 Box Vienna Ultimate  Game play
08:00 Field 21 Bamboo 15 - 11 FABulous  Game play
08:00 Field 27 Spice Ultimate 15 - 4 Spanglish  Game play
08:00 Field 28 Stella 15 - 11 Tabby Rosa  Game play
Women's Playoff (25-40) Quarterfinals
14:00 Field 15 Dublin Gravity 14 - 15 Tabby Rosa  Game play
14:00 Field 27 Iceni 15 - 2 Spanglish  Game play
14:00 Field 28 Box Vienna Ultimate 15 - 10 Malafama  Game play
14:00 Field 29 FABulous 15 - 6 La Septima  Game play
16:00 Field 10 SCRAM 10 - 11 SYC  Game play
16:00 Field 27 Spice Ultimate 15 - 14 Bristol Women  Game play
16:00 Field 28 Stella 14 - 15 Pop Ultimate  Game play
16:00 Field 29 Salty 13 - 14 Bamboo  Game play
Mixed Playoff (1-32) Round 1
08:00 Field 3 Voltaje 10 - 15 Njord game bl  Game play
08:00 Field 4 Union 13 - 11 SMOG Rising game bk  Game play
08:00 Field 6 SUFC Valhalla 13 - 15 Otters game bm  Game play
08:00 Field 7 RATELS 0 - 1 W.underteam game bn
08:00 Field 11 NOISE 15 - 8 IKU! game aa  Game play
08:00 Field 17 Red Flag 15 - 13 Monkeys game ab  Game play
10:00 Field 1 Seattle Mixtape 15 - 11 Macondo game ac  Game play
10:00 Field 16 GRUT 15 - 10 Disconnection game ad  Game play
Mixed Playoff (1-32) Quarterfinals
10:00 Field 5 RATELS 0 - 1 Two Oceans game by
10:00 Field 22 Hybrid 13 - 15 Lunch Box Ultimate Club game aj  Game play
12:00 Field 1 Union 15 - 14 Njord game br  Game play
12:00 Field 4 PUC Ultimate 15 - 7 SMOG Rising game bx  Game play
12:00 Field 5 Voltaje 14 - 15 PBHG game ca  Game play
12:00 Field 6 Otters 15 - 12 W.underteam game bs  Game play
12:00 Field 7 Alligators Masi 14 - 12 Mainzelrenner game bq  Game play
12:00 Field 8 Deep Space 7 - 15 CRAZY game bt  Game play
12:00 Field 13 NOISE 14 - 15 Red Flag game ah  Game play
12:00 Field 14 Reading Ultimate 12 - 14 Pussin Tiristäjät (PuTi) game ag  Game play
12:00 Field 15 SMOG 1 15 - 8 SUFC Valhalla game bz  Game play
12:00 Field 27 D-CRASH 9 - 11 IKU! game an  Game play
12:00 Field 29 Monkeys 9 - 15 BFG game aq  Game play
14:00 Field 1 Disconnection 7 - 15 Meclao' game ao  Game play
14:00 Field 2 LAB 14 - 13 Macondo game ap  Game play
16:00 Field 23 Seattle Mixtape 15 - 12 GRUT game ai  Game play
Mixed Playoff (1-32) Semifinals
16:00 Field 4 Alligators Masi 9 - 8 Union game bu  Game play
16:00 Field 5 SMOG 1 12 - 15 PBHG game cc  Game play
16:00 Field 6 Mainzelrenner 7 - 11 Njord game cj  Game play
16:00 Field 7 W.underteam 12 - 15 Deep Space game ck  Game play
16:00 Field 8 Otters 3 - 11 CRAZY game bv  Game play
18:00 Field 27 PUC Ultimate 15 - 7 Two Oceans game cb  Game play
18:00 Field 28 SMOG Rising 1 - 0 RATELS game ce
18:00 Field 29 SUFC Valhalla 5 - 11 Voltaje game cf  Game play
Mixed Playoff (33-48)
08:00 Field 9 Owls UC 15 - 6 Baekho game cs  Game play
08:00 Field 10 Wollongong Krank 10 - 15 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires game ct  Game play
Mixed Playoff (33-48) Quarterfinals
10:00 Field 2 Zen Ultimate Club 13 - 12 High Tide game cw  Game play
10:00 Field 3 Pie Wagon 15 - 13 Colorado game cx  Game play
10:00 Field 11 FucZH 15 - 11 CUSB Red Shot game df  Game play
10:00 Field 12 Crazy Dogs 15 - 13 Condor Ultimate game dg  Game play
16:00 Field 9 Owls UC 12 - 14 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires game cy  Game play
16:00 Field 15 Charrúa 15 - 13 Fireflies game de  Game play
18:00 Field 18 Catchup 15 - 12 Eintracht Frankfurt game cz  Game play

Friday

Fri 29.7.2022

Open Playoff (1-16) Semifinals
09:00 Field 2 Furious George 8 - 15 Buzz Bullets game ak  Game play
09:00 Field 3 CUSB Open 15 - 9 Seattle Sockeye game aj  Game play
09:00 Field 13 Mephisto 14 - 13 Iznogood game ab  Game play
09:00 Field 14 Sunder 15 - 13 Tchac game ac  Game play
09:00 Field 15 KFK (Københavns Frisbee Klub) 10 - 15 Rhino Slam! game ae  Game play
09:00 Field 16 GOAT 15 - 11 Nomadic Tribe game af  Game play
13:00 Field 22 Raleigh Ring of Fire 15 - 10 Mooncatchers game u  Game play
13:00 Field 23 Clapham Ultimate 10 - 15 PoNY game v  Game play
Open Playoff (1-16) Finals
13:00 Field 13 CUSB Open 15 - 14 Buzz Bullets game al  Game play
13:00 Field 16 Mephisto 11 - 15 Sunder game ad  Game play
13:00 Field 17 Iznogood 15 - 14 Tchac game ai  Game play
13:00 Field 19 Rhino Slam! 0 - 1 GOAT game ag
13:00 Field 27 Seattle Sockeye 15 - 10 Furious George game am  Game play
13:00 Field 28 KFK (Københavns Frisbee Klub) 12 - 15 Nomadic Tribe game ah  Game play
17:00 Field 23 Mooncatchers 11 - 15 Clapham Ultimate game an  Game play
Open Playoff (17-24) Finals
11:00 Field 12 Gentle 14 - 15 Euforia game au  Game play
11:00 Field 13 Rascals 15 - 14 Ranelagh game ax  Game play
11:00 Field 14 Wall City 15 - 13 Melbourne Ellipsis game az  Game play
11:00 Field 19 Mutiny 14 - 15 Alba game ay  Game play
Open Playoff (25-40) Semifinals
09:00 Field 11 Wildcats 15 - 11 Bad Skid game bm  Game play
09:00 Field 17 URO Monster 13 - 15 Chevron game bn  Game play
09:00 Field 18 Freespeed 12 - 15 Koels game cb  Game play
09:00 Field 19 Guayota 15 - 13 Melbourne Juggernaut game cc  Game play
09:00 Field 20 Canieporci 11 - 15 Flying Angels Bern game bt  Game play
11:00 Field 15 Makawua 10 - 15 7 Schwaben game bu  Game play
11:00 Field 16 Baja Ultimate 11 - 15 Warao Ultimate Venezuela game bw  Game play
11:00 Field 17 Force Elektro 9 - 15 CUS PADOVA Barbastreji game bx  Game play
Women's Playoff (1-16) Semifinals
09:00 Field 21 Seagulls Hamburg 10 - 15 jinX game ab  Game play
09:00 Field 22 Swampybarg 15 - 12 Boston Brutesquad game aj  Game play
09:00 Field 23 TOKYO Mavericks 15 - 11 6ixers game ak  Game play
09:00 Field 24 MUD 15 - 14 Traffic game ac  Game play
09:00 Field 25 Iris 14 - 13 Yaka game ae  Game play
09:00 Field 26 Aerosoul 1 - 0 Seattle Riot game af
15:00 Field 22 Fury 15 - 11 Raleigh Phoenix game u  Game play
15:00 Field 23 Revolution 15 - 11 Ellipsis game v  Game play
Women's Playoff (1-16) Finals
13:00 Field 6 Yaka 1 - 0 Seattle Riot
13:00 Field 7 jinX 12 - 15 MUD  Game play
13:00 Field 9 Iris 15 - 13 Aerosoul  Game play
13:00 Field 10 Seagulls Hamburg 15 - 13 Traffic  Game play
13:00 Field 21 Swampybarg 13 - 10 TOKYO Mavericks  Game play
13:00 Field 24 Boston Brutesquad 15 - 12 6ixers  Game play
Women's Playoff (17-24) Finals
11:00 Field 27 Pangolins 13 - 12 Blueberries  Game play
11:00 Field 29 CUSB Shout 13 - 15 Nightlock  Game play
13:00 Field 3 Parcha 13 - 12 Fusion  Game play
13:00 Field 25 HUCK 15 - 12 Chicago Nemesis  Game play
Women's Playoff (25-40) Semifinals
09:00 Field 10 Salty 15 - 14 SCRAM  Game play
09:00 Field 12 Spice Ultimate 10 - 15 Pop Ultimate  Game play
09:00 Field 27 Bamboo 15 - 14 SYC  Game play
09:00 Field 28 Bristol Women 12 - 15 Stella  Game play
09:00 Field 29 La Septima 12 - 15 Dublin Gravity  Game play
11:00 Field 21 FABulous 15 - 13 Tabby Rosa  Game play
11:00 Field 24 Spanglish 10 - 13 Malafama  Game play
11:00 Field 28 Iceni 14 - 15 Box Vienna Ultimate  Game play
Mixed Playoff (1-32) Semifinals
09:00 Field 1 LAB 12 - 15 BFG game as  Game play
09:00 Field 6 Macondo 12 - 14 Monkeys game av  Game play
09:00 Field 7 D-CRASH 14 - 15 Disconnection game au  Game play
09:00 Field 8 IKU! 13 - 15 Meclao' game ar  Game play
11:00 Field 22 Pussin Tiristäjät (PuTi) 6 - 15 Red Flag game ak  Game play
11:00 Field 23 Seattle Mixtape 15 - 13 Lunch Box Ultimate Club game al  Game play
13:00 Field 4 Reading Ultimate 10 - 15 NOISE game az  Game play
13:00 Field 5 GRUT 15 - 13 Hybrid game ba  Game play
Mixed Playoff (1-32) Finals
09:00 Field 4 SMOG Rising 15 - 12 Voltaje game cg  Game play
09:00 Field 5 RATELS 0 - 1 SUFC Valhalla game ch
09:00 Field 9 Njord 11 - 15 Deep Space game cl  Game play
11:00 Field 3 Union 15 - 7 Otters game cn  Game play
11:00 Field 5 Mainzelrenner 15 - 13 W.underteam game cm  Game play
11:00 Field 8 PUC Ultimate 15 - 14 PBHG game cd  Game play
11:00 Field 9 Two Oceans 6 - 15 SMOG 1 game ci  Game play
11:00 Field 26 Alligators Masi 15 - 13 CRAZY game bw  Game play
13:00 Field 8 Meclao' 7 - 14 BFG game at  Game play
13:00 Field 11 D-CRASH 12 - 9 Macondo game ax  Game play
13:00 Field 14 Disconnection 9 - 15 Monkeys game aw  Game play
13:00 Field 26 IKU! 12 - 15 LAB game ay  Game play
17:00 Field 10 Reading Ultimate 12 - 15 Hybrid game bc  Game play
17:00 Field 11 NOISE 14 - 15 GRUT game bb  Game play
17:00 Field 22 Pussin Tiristäjät (PuTi) 13 - 15 Lunch Box Ultimate Club game bd  Game play
Mixed Playoff (33-48) Quarterfinals
11:00 Field 10 Wollongong Krank 15 - 5 Baekho game dd  Game play
Mixed Playoff (33-48) Semifinals
11:00 Field 4 High Tide 15 - 14 Colorado game dp  Game play
11:00 Field 6 FucZH 15 - 10 Crazy Dogs game di  Game play
11:00 Field 7 CUSB Red Shot 15 - 13 Condor Ultimate game dl  Game play
11:00 Field 25 Zen Ultimate Club 13 - 15 Pie Wagon game da  Game play
15:00 Field 9 Owls UC 10 - 13 Eintracht Frankfurt game dq  Game play
15:00 Field 10 Wollongong Krank 15 - 14 Charrúa game dh  Game play
15:00 Field 11 Baekho 14 - 5 Fireflies game dk  Game play
15:00 Field 26 Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires 11 - 15 Catchup game db  Game play

Saturday

Sat 30.7.2022

Open Playoff (1-16) Finals
12:30 Field MHS1 Raleigh Ring of Fire 12 - 15 PoNY game w  Game play
Women's Playoff (1-16) Finals
09:00 Field MHS2 Raleigh Phoenix 15 - 12 Ellipsis  Game play
15:00 Field MHS1 Fury 13 - 14 Revolution  Game play
Mixed Playoff (1-32) Finals
10:00 Field MHS1 Red Flag 6 - 15 Seattle Mixtape game am  Game play

TBD

Open Playoff (25-40) Finals
Field ? Wildcats   -   Guayota game bo
Field ? Bad Skid   -   Chevron game cf
Field ? Koels   -   URO Monster game cd
Field ? Freespeed   -   Melbourne Juggernaut game ce
Field ? Flying Angels Bern   -   7 Schwaben game bv
Field ? Canieporci   -   Makawua game ca Game history
Field ? Warao Ultimate Venezuela   -   CUS PADOVA Barbastreji game by
Field ? Baja Ultimate   -   Force Elektro game bz
Women's Playoff (25-40) Finals
Field ? Pop Ultimate   -   Bamboo
Field ? Spice Ultimate   -   SYC
Field ? Stella   -   Salty
Field ? Bristol Women   -   SCRAM
Field ? Box Vienna Ultimate   -   FABulous Game history
Field ? Iceni   -   Tabby Rosa
Field ? Malafama   -   Dublin Gravity Game history
Field ? Spanglish   -   La Septima
Mixed Playoff (33-48) Finals
Field ? Pie Wagon   -   Catchup game dc
Field ? Zen Ultimate Club   -   Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires game dt
Field ? High Tide   -   Eintracht Frankfurt game dr
Field ? Colorado   -   Owls UC game ds
Field ? Wollongong Krank   -   FucZH game dj
Field ? Charrúa   -   Crazy Dogs game do
Field ? Baekho   -   CUSB Red Shot game dm
Field ? Fireflies   -   Condor Ultimate game dn

Timezone: America/New_York. Local time: 12.8.2022 02:39


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version