Opening Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday All
Mon 25.7.2022
Field 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 6ixers | 14 | - | 9 | Pop Ultimate | Women's | Pool E | Game play | ||||
11:00 | Yaka | 15 | - | 6 | Spanglish | Women's | Pool E | Game play | ||||
13:00 | 6ixers | 14 | - | 12 | Aerosoul | Women's | Pool E | Game play | ||||
15:00 | Yaka | 15 | - | 10 | Pop Ultimate | Women's | Pool E | Game play | ||||
17:00 | Aerosoul | 15 | - | 4 | Spanglish | Women's | Pool E | Game play |
Field 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Raleigh Phoenix | 15 | - | 2 | Stella | Women's | Pool D | Game play | ||||
11:00 | CUSB Shout | 15 | - | 7 | SYC | Women's | Pool D | Game play | ||||
13:00 | Dublin Gravity | 13 | - | 14 | Stella | Women's | Pool D | Game play | ||||
17:00 | Dublin Gravity | 12 | - | 15 | SYC | Women's | Pool D | Game play |
Field 3 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Pussin Tiristäjät (PuTi) | 11 | - | 10 | D-CRASH | Mixed | Pool H | Game play | ||||
13:00 | Reading Ultimate | 10 | - | 15 | IKU! | Mixed | Pool C | Game play | ||||
15:00 | Pussin Tiristäjät (PuTi) | 15 | - | 9 | Pie Wagon | Mixed | Pool H | Game play | ||||
17:00 | Wollongong Krank | 11 | - | 15 | Alligators Masi | Mixed | Pool C | Game play |
Field 4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Disconnection | 15 | - | 5 | Pie Wagon | Mixed | Pool H | Game play | ||||
13:00 | Fireflies | 4 | - | 15 | Alligators Masi | Mixed | Pool C | Game play | ||||
15:00 | D-CRASH | 12 | - | 11 | W.underteam | Mixed | Pool H | Game play | ||||
17:00 | Reading Ultimate | 15 | - | 2 | Fireflies | Mixed | Pool C | Game play |
Field 5 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires | 13 | - | 12 | W.underteam | Mixed | Pool H | Game play | ||||
13:00 | Seattle Mixtape | 15 | - | 2 | Wollongong Krank | Mixed | Pool C | Game play | ||||
15:00 | Disconnection | 15 | - | 11 | Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires | Mixed | Pool H | Game play | ||||
17:00 | Seattle Mixtape | 15 | - | 5 | IKU! | Mixed | Pool C | Game play |
Field 6 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Revolution | 15 | - | 9 | Iris | Women's | Pool B | Game play | ||||
11:00 | Bristol Women | 15 | - | 12 | FABulous | Women's | Pool B | Game play | ||||
13:00 | Parcha | 9 | - | 15 | Iris | Women's | Pool B | Game play | ||||
15:00 | Revolution | 15 | - | 8 | Bristol Women | Women's | Pool B | Game play |
Field 7 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Fury | 15 | - | 1 | Spice Ultimate | Women's | Pool A | Game play | ||||
11:00 | TOKYO Mavericks | 15 | - | 4 | Malafama | Women's | Pool A | Game play | ||||
13:00 | jinX | 15 | - | 10 | Spice Ultimate | Women's | Pool A | Game play | ||||
15:00 | Fury | 15 | - | 9 | TOKYO Mavericks | Women's | Pool A | Game play | ||||
17:00 | jinX | 15 | - | 13 | Malafama | Women's | Pool A | Game play |
Field 8 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Boston Brutesquad | 15 | - | 3 | SCRAM | Women's | Pool C | Game play | ||||
11:00 | Tabby Rosa | 7 | - | 15 | Seagulls Hamburg | Women's | Pool C | Game play | ||||
13:00 | HUCK | 15 | - | 5 | SCRAM | Women's | Pool C | Game play | ||||
15:00 | Boston Brutesquad | 15 | - | 7 | Tabby Rosa | Women's | Pool C | Game play | ||||
17:00 | HUCK | 10 | - | 13 | Seagulls Hamburg | Women's | Pool C | Game play |
Field 9 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Macondo | 15 | - | 12 | Colorado | Mixed | Pool A | Game play | ||||
13:00 | GRUT | 15 | - | 5 | LAB | Mixed | Pool F | Game play | ||||
15:00 | Catchup | 12 | - | 15 | Meclao' | Mixed | Pool A | Game play | ||||
17:00 | GRUT | 15 | - | 4 | FucZH | Mixed | Pool F | Game play |
Field 10 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Baekho | 7 | - | 15 | Meclao' | Mixed | Pool A | Game play | ||||
13:00 | RATELS | 15 | - | 9 | FucZH | Mixed | Pool F | Game play | ||||
15:00 | Macondo | 15 | - | 5 | Baekho | Mixed | Pool A | Game play | ||||
17:00 | LAB | 15 | - | 8 | Zen Ultimate Club | Mixed | Pool F | Game play |
Field 11 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | BFG | 15 | - | 5 | Catchup | Mixed | Pool A | Game play | ||||
13:00 | Owls UC | 15 | - | 13 | Zen Ultimate Club | Mixed | Pool F | Game play | ||||
15:00 | BFG | 15 | - | 6 | Colorado | Mixed | Pool A | Game play | ||||
17:00 | RATELS | 15 | - | 13 | Owls UC | Mixed | Pool F | Game play |
Field 12 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Seattle Riot | 15 | - | 9 | La Septima | Women's | Pool F | Game play | ||||
11:00 | Ellipsis | 15 | - | 12 | Blueberries | Women's | Pool F | Game play | ||||
13:00 | Seattle Riot | 15 | - | 7 | Fusion | Women's | Pool F | Game play | ||||
15:00 | Ellipsis | 15 | - | 5 | La Septima | Women's | Pool F | Game play | ||||
17:00 | Fusion | 13 | - | 10 | Blueberries | Women's | Pool F | Game play |
Field 13 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Swampybarg | 15 | - | 9 | Box Vienna Ultimate | Women's | Pool H | Game play | ||||
11:00 | Chicago Nemesis | 15 | - | 7 | Salty | Women's | Pool H | Game play | ||||
13:00 | Swampybarg | 15 | - | 11 | Pangolins | Women's | Pool H | Game play | ||||
15:00 | Chicago Nemesis | 15 | - | 7 | Box Vienna Ultimate | Women's | Pool H | Game play | ||||
17:00 | Pangolins | 15 | - | 10 | Salty | Women's | Pool H | Game play |
Field 14 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Traffic | 15 | - | 9 | Nightlock | Women's | Pool G | Game play | ||||
11:00 | MUD | 15 | - | 10 | Bamboo | Women's | Pool G | Game play | ||||
13:00 | Traffic | 15 | - | 6 | Iceni | Women's | Pool G | Game play | ||||
15:00 | MUD | 15 | - | 13 | Nightlock | Women's | Pool G | Game play | ||||
17:00 | Iceni | 14 | - | 15 | Bamboo | Women's | Pool G | Game play |
Field 15 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | NOISE | 15 | - | 10 | Deep Space | Mixed | Pool D | Game play | ||||
13:00 | Hybrid | 15 | - | 7 | SMOG Rising | Mixed | Pool B | Game play | ||||
15:00 | NOISE | 15 | - | 6 | Mainzelrenner | Mixed | Pool D | Game play |
Field 16 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | SUFC Valhalla | 15 | - | 10 | SMOG Rising | Mixed | Pool B | Game play | ||||
11:00 | Union | 15 | - | 13 | Mainzelrenner | Mixed | Pool D | Game play | ||||
13:00 | PBHG | 15 | - | 7 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Mixed | Pool B | Game play | ||||
15:00 | Deep Space | 11 | - | 13 | Two Oceans | Mixed | Pool D | Game play |
Field 17 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Charrúa | 13 | - | 15 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Mixed | Pool B | Game play | ||||
11:00 | Condor Ultimate | 11 | - | 12 | Two Oceans | Mixed | Pool D | Game play | ||||
13:00 | SUFC Valhalla | 15 | - | 13 | Charrúa | Mixed | Pool B | Game play | ||||
15:00 | Union | 15 | - | 11 | Condor Ultimate | Mixed | Pool D | Game play |
Field 18 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Raleigh Ring of Fire | 15 | - | 5 | Wildcats | Open | Pool A | Game play | ||||
11:00 | URO Monster | 15 | - | 6 | Force Elektro | Open | Pool A | Game play | ||||
13:00 | Lunch Box Ultimate Club | 15 | - | 11 | Otters | Mixed | Pool G | Game play | ||||
15:00 | Red Flag | 15 | - | 12 | Voltaje | Mixed | Pool E | Game play | ||||
17:00 | Nomadic Tribe | 15 | - | 9 | Force Elektro | Open | Pool A | Game play |
Field 19 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Monkeys | 15 | - | 10 | Otters | Mixed | Pool G | Game play | ||||
11:00 | PUC Ultimate | 8 | - | 15 | Voltaje | Mixed | Pool E | Game play | ||||
13:00 | CRAZY | 15 | - | 12 | Njord | Mixed | Pool G | Game play | ||||
15:00 | SMOG 1 | 15 | - | 4 | Crazy Dogs | Mixed | Pool E | Game play |
Field 20 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Furious George | 15 | - | 10 | Makawua | Open | Pool E | Game play | ||||
13:00 | Tchac | 15 | - | 8 | Makawua | Open | Pool E | Game play | ||||
15:00 | URO Monster | 11 | - | 15 | Wildcats | Open | Pool A | Game play |
Field 21 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Lunch Box Ultimate Club | 15 | - | 9 | CRAZY | Mixed | Pool G | Game play | ||||
11:00 | CUSB Red Shot | 15 | - | 13 | Crazy Dogs | Mixed | Pool E | Game play | ||||
13:00 | Monkeys | 15 | - | 9 | High Tide | Mixed | Pool G | Game play | ||||
15:00 | PUC Ultimate | 15 | - | 10 | CUSB Red Shot | Mixed | Pool E | Game play |
Field 22 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | High Tide | 6 | - | 15 | Njord | Mixed | Pool G | Game play | ||||
11:00 | Rhino Slam! | 12 | - | 15 | Mooncatchers | Open | Pool E | Game play | ||||
15:00 | Buzz Bullets | 15 | - | 10 | Bad Skid | Open | Pool F | Game play | ||||
17:00 | Warao Ultimate Venezuela | 15 | - | 14 | Freespeed | Open | Pool F | Game play |
Field 23 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Hybrid | 15 | - | 11 | PBHG | Mixed | Pool B | Game play | ||||
11:00 | Ranelagh | 7 | - | 15 | GOAT | Open | Pool G | Game play | ||||
13:00 | Raleigh Ring of Fire | 15 | - | 9 | Nomadic Tribe | Open | Pool A | Game play | ||||
15:00 | Raleigh Phoenix | 15 | - | 7 | CUSB Shout | Women's | Pool D | Game play | ||||
17:00 | Parcha | 15 | - | 9 | FABulous | Women's | Pool B | Game play |
Field 24 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Clapham Ultimate | 15 | - | 7 | CUS PADOVA Barbastreji | Open | Pool G | Game play | ||||
11:00 | Red Flag | 15 | - | 13 | SMOG 1 | Mixed | Pool E | Game play | ||||
13:00 | Melbourne Ellipsis | 15 | - | 10 | CUS PADOVA Barbastreji | Open | Pool G | Game play | ||||
15:00 | Clapham Ultimate | 15 | - | 10 | Ranelagh | Open | Pool G | Game play | ||||
17:00 | Melbourne Ellipsis | 12 | - | 14 | GOAT | Open | Pool G | Game play |
Field 25 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Buzz Bullets | 15 | - | 7 | Mutiny | Open | Pool F | Game play | ||||
11:00 | Bad Skid | 15 | - | 12 | Freespeed | Open | Pool F | Game play | ||||
13:00 | Warao Ultimate Venezuela | 13 | - | 15 | Mutiny | Open | Pool F | Game play | ||||
15:00 | Furious George | 11 | - | 15 | Rhino Slam! | Open | Pool E | Game play | ||||
17:00 | Tchac | 13 | - | 15 | Mooncatchers | Open | Pool E | Game play |
Field 26 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Sunder | 15 | - | 13 | Rascals | Open | Pool B | Game play | ||||
11:00 | Mephisto | 15 | - | 6 | Canieporci | Open | Pool B | Game play | ||||
13:00 | Sunder | 15 | - | 9 | Guayota | Open | Pool B | Game play | ||||
15:00 | Mephisto | 15 | - | 8 | Rascals | Open | Pool B | Game play | ||||
17:00 | Guayota | 15 | - | 11 | Canieporci | Open | Pool B | Game play |
Field 27 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Seattle Sockeye | 15 | - | 2 | KFK (Københavns Frisbee Klub) | Open | Pool D | Game play | ||||
11:00 | Wall City | 15 | - | 8 | Alba | Open | Pool D | Game play | ||||
13:00 | Seattle Sockeye | 15 | - | 6 | Flying Angels Bern | Open | Pool D | Game play | ||||
15:00 | Wall City | 15 | - | 10 | KFK (Københavns Frisbee Klub) | Open | Pool D | Game play | ||||
17:00 | Flying Angels Bern | 8 | - | 15 | Alba | Open | Pool D | Game play |
Field 28 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | CUSB Open | 15 | - | 4 | Baja Ultimate | Open | Pool H | Game play | ||||
11:00 | Gentle | 15 | - | 12 | Melbourne Juggernaut | Open | Pool H | Game play | ||||
13:00 | Iznogood | 15 | - | 7 | Baja Ultimate | Open | Pool H | Game play | ||||
15:00 | CUSB Open | 15 | - | 7 | Gentle | Open | Pool H | Game play | ||||
17:00 | Iznogood | 15 | - | 14 | Melbourne Juggernaut | Open | Pool H | Game play |
Field 29 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | PoNY | 15 | - | 9 | Euforia | Open | Pool C | Game play | ||||
11:00 | Chevron | 15 | - | 11 | 7 Schwaben | Open | Pool C | Game play | ||||
13:00 | PoNY | 15 | - | 9 | Koels | Open | Pool C | Game play | ||||
15:00 | Chevron | 12 | - | 15 | Euforia | Open | Pool C | Game play | ||||
17:00 | Koels | 15 | - | 14 | 7 Schwaben | Open | Pool C | Game play |
Timezone: America/New_York. Local time: 4.5.2024 05:53
iCalendar (.ical) | Grid (PDF) | List (PDF) | Printable version