Opening Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday All
Sat 23.7.2022 17:00
Field 1 | Traffic | 10 | - | 15 | MUD | Women's | Pool G | Game play |
Sun 24.7.2022 09:00
Field 1 | Furious George | 15 | - | 13 | Tchac | Open | Pool E | Game play | ||
Field 2 | Buzz Bullets | 15 | - | 6 | Warao Ultimate Venezuela | Open | Pool F | Game play | ||
Field 6 | Seattle Sockeye | 15 | - | 5 | Alba | Open | Pool D | Game play | ||
Field 7 | PoNY | 13 | - | 8 | 7 Schwaben | Open | Pool C | Game play | ||
Field 8 | Raleigh Ring of Fire | 15 | - | 2 | Force Elektro | Open | Pool A | Game play | ||
Field 12 | Sunder | 15 | - | 7 | Canieporci | Open | Pool B | Game play | ||
Field 13 | CUSB Open | 15 | - | 8 | Iznogood | Open | Pool H | Game play | ||
Field 16 | LAB | 15 | - | 6 | Owls UC | Mixed | Pool F | Game play | ||
Field 17 | FucZH | 15 | - | 10 | Zen Ultimate Club | Mixed | Pool F | Game play | ||
Field 18 | Seattle Mixtape | 15 | - | 9 | Reading Ultimate | Mixed | Pool C | Game play | ||
Field 19 | Wollongong Krank | 15 | - | 2 | Fireflies | Mixed | Pool C | Game play | ||
Field 20 | 6ixers | 15 | - | 3 | Spanglish | Women's | Pool E | Game play | ||
Field 21 | IKU! | 15 | - | 12 | Alligators Masi | Mixed | Pool C | Game play | ||
Field 22 | GRUT | 15 | - | 10 | RATELS | Mixed | Pool F | Game play | ||
Field 23 | Clapham Ultimate | 15 | - | 6 | Melbourne Ellipsis | Open | Pool G | Game play | ||
Field 24 | Fury | 15 | - | 4 | jinX | Women's | Pool A | Game play | ||
Field 25 | Revolution | 15 | - | 8 | Parcha | Women's | Pool B | Game play | ||
Field 26 | Seattle Riot | 15 | - | 13 | Blueberries | Women's | Pool F | Game play | ||
Field 27 | Raleigh Phoenix | 12 | - | 2 | Dublin Gravity | Women's | Pool D | Game play | ||
Field 28 | Swampybarg | 15 | - | 6 | Salty | Women's | Pool H | Game play | ||
Field 29 | Boston Brutesquad | 15 | - | 12 | HUCK | Women's | Pool C | Game play |
Sun 24.7.2022 11:00
Field 1 | Rhino Slam! | 15 | - | 8 | Makawua | Open | Pool E | Game play | ||
Field 2 | Bad Skid | 14 | - | 15 | Mutiny | Open | Pool F | Game play | ||
Field 3 | Catchup | 15 | - | 6 | Baekho | Mixed | Pool A | Game play | ||
Field 4 | Colorado | 12 | - | 15 | Meclao' | Mixed | Pool A | Game play | ||
Field 5 | BFG | 15 | - | 6 | Macondo | Mixed | Pool A | Game play | ||
Field 6 | Wall City | 15 | - | 7 | Flying Angels Bern | Open | Pool D | Game play | ||
Field 7 | Chevron | 15 | - | 13 | Koels | Open | Pool C | Game play | ||
Field 8 | URO Monster | 9 | - | 15 | Nomadic Tribe | Open | Pool A | Game play | ||
Field 9 | Pussin Tiristäjät (PuTi) | 15 | - | 13 | Disconnection | Mixed | Pool H | Game play | ||
Field 10 | D-CRASH | 12 | - | 11 | Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires | Mixed | Pool H | Game play | ||
Field 11 | Pie Wagon | 8 | - | 15 | W.underteam | Mixed | Pool H | Game play | ||
Field 12 | Mephisto | 15 | - | 10 | Guayota | Open | Pool B | Game play | ||
Field 13 | Gentle | 15 | - | 3 | Baja Ultimate | Open | Pool H | Game play | ||
Field 14 | Ranelagh | 15 | - | 10 | CUS PADOVA Barbastreji | Open | Pool G | Game play | ||
Field 15 | Red Flag | 14 | - | 9 | PUC Ultimate | Mixed | Pool E | Game play | ||
Field 16 | SMOG 1 | 15 | - | 5 | CUSB Red Shot | Mixed | Pool E | Game play | ||
Field 17 | Voltaje | 15 | - | 9 | Crazy Dogs | Mixed | Pool E | Game play | ||
Field 18 | NOISE | 15 | - | 10 | Union | Mixed | Pool D | Game play | ||
Field 20 | Yaka | 14 | - | 11 | Aerosoul | Women's | Pool E | Game play | ||
Field 21 | Mainzelrenner | 8 | - | 13 | Two Oceans | Mixed | Pool D | Game play | ||
Field 22 | Deep Space | 15 | - | 10 | Condor Ultimate | Mixed | Pool D | Game play | ||
Field 23 | MUD | 15 | - | 9 | Iceni | Women's | Pool G | Game play | ||
Field 24 | TOKYO Mavericks | 15 | - | 3 | Spice Ultimate | Women's | Pool A | Game play | ||
Field 25 | Bristol Women | 10 | - | 14 | Iris | Women's | Pool B | Game play | ||
Field 26 | Ellipsis | 15 | - | 7 | Fusion | Women's | Pool F | Game play | ||
Field 27 | CUSB Shout | 15 | - | 10 | Stella | Women's | Pool D | Game play | ||
Field 28 | Chicago Nemesis | 15 | - | 9 | Pangolins | Women's | Pool H | Game play | ||
Field 29 | Tabby Rosa | 10 | - | 14 | SCRAM | Women's | Pool C | Game play |
Sun 24.7.2022 13:00
Field 1 | Furious George | 11 | - | 13 | Mooncatchers | Open | Pool E | Game play | ||
Field 2 | Buzz Bullets | 15 | - | 9 | Freespeed | Open | Pool F | Game play | ||
Field 3 | Hybrid | 15 | - | 8 | SUFC Valhalla | Mixed | Pool B | Game play | ||
Field 4 | PBHG | 15 | - | 7 | Charrúa | Mixed | Pool B | Game play | ||
Field 5 | SMOG Rising | 15 | - | 10 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Mixed | Pool B | Game play | ||
Field 6 | KFK (Københavns Frisbee Klub) | 15 | - | 12 | Alba | Open | Pool D | Game play | ||
Field 7 | Euforia | 15 | - | 10 | 7 Schwaben | Open | Pool C | Game play | ||
Field 8 | Wildcats | 15 | - | 2 | Force Elektro | Open | Pool A | Game play | ||
Field 9 | Lunch Box Ultimate Club | 15 | - | 7 | Monkeys | Mixed | Pool G | Game play | ||
Field 10 | CRAZY | 15 | - | 10 | High Tide | Mixed | Pool G | Game play | ||
Field 11 | Otters | 8 | - | 13 | Njord | Mixed | Pool G | Game play | ||
Field 12 | Rascals | 15 | - | 12 | Canieporci | Open | Pool B | Game play | ||
Field 13 | CUSB Open | 15 | - | 8 | Melbourne Juggernaut | Open | Pool H | Game play | ||
Field 14 | Clapham Ultimate | 15 | - | 10 | GOAT | Open | Pool G | Game play | ||
Field 15 | GRUT | 15 | - | 5 | Owls UC | Mixed | Pool F | Game play | ||
Field 16 | LAB | 15 | - | 8 | FucZH | Mixed | Pool F | Game play | ||
Field 17 | RATELS | 15 | - | 9 | Zen Ultimate Club | Mixed | Pool F | Game play | ||
Field 18 | Seattle Mixtape | 15 | - | 3 | Fireflies | Mixed | Pool C | Game play | ||
Field 19 | Wollongong Krank | 11 | - | 14 | IKU! | Mixed | Pool C | Game play | ||
Field 20 | Pop Ultimate | 14 | - | 5 | Spanglish | Women's | Pool E | Game play | ||
Field 21 | Reading Ultimate | 15 | - | 6 | Alligators Masi | Mixed | Pool C | Game play | ||
Field 23 | Nightlock | 15 | - | 7 | Bamboo | Women's | Pool G | Game play | ||
Field 24 | Fury | 15 | - | 1 | Malafama | Women's | Pool A | Game play | ||
Field 25 | Revolution | 15 | - | 6 | FABulous | Women's | Pool B | Game play | ||
Field 26 | La Septima | 4 | - | 15 | Blueberries | Women's | Pool F | Game play | ||
Field 27 | Raleigh Phoenix | 15 | - | 4 | SYC | Women's | Pool D | Game play | ||
Field 28 | Box Vienna Ultimate | 14 | - | 15 | Salty | Women's | Pool H | Game play | ||
Field 29 | Boston Brutesquad | 15 | - | 6 | Seagulls Hamburg | Women's | Pool C | Game play |
Sun 24.7.2022 15:00
Field 1 | Rhino Slam! | 15 | - | 12 | Tchac | Open | Pool E | Game play | ||
Field 2 | Bad Skid | 13 | - | 9 | Warao Ultimate Venezuela | Open | Pool F | Game play | ||
Field 3 | Catchup | 15 | - | 13 | Colorado | Mixed | Pool A | Game play | ||
Field 4 | Macondo | 11 | - | 15 | Meclao' | Mixed | Pool A | Game play | ||
Field 5 | BFG | 15 | - | 3 | Baekho | Mixed | Pool A | Game play | ||
Field 6 | Seattle Sockeye | 15 | - | 10 | Wall City | Open | Pool D | Game play | ||
Field 7 | PoNY | 15 | - | 10 | Chevron | Open | Pool C | Game play | ||
Field 8 | Raleigh Ring of Fire | 15 | - | 7 | URO Monster | Open | Pool A | Game play | ||
Field 9 | Pussin Tiristäjät (PuTi) | 15 | - | 7 | Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires | Mixed | Pool H | Game play | ||
Field 10 | D-CRASH | 15 | - | 8 | Pie Wagon | Mixed | Pool H | Game play | ||
Field 11 | Disconnection | 15 | - | 8 | W.underteam | Mixed | Pool H | Game play | ||
Field 12 | Sunder | 15 | - | 10 | Mephisto | Open | Pool B | Game play | ||
Field 13 | Gentle | 10 | - | 15 | Iznogood | Open | Pool H | Game play | ||
Field 14 | Ranelagh | 12 | - | 15 | Melbourne Ellipsis | Open | Pool G | Game play | ||
Field 15 | Red Flag | 15 | - | 5 | CUSB Red Shot | Mixed | Pool E | Game play | ||
Field 16 | SMOG 1 | 15 | - | 10 | Voltaje | Mixed | Pool E | Game play | ||
Field 17 | PUC Ultimate | 15 | - | 8 | Crazy Dogs | Mixed | Pool E | Game play | ||
Field 18 | NOISE | 15 | - | 4 | Condor Ultimate | Mixed | Pool D | Game play | ||
Field 19 | Deep Space | 15 | - | 12 | Mainzelrenner | Mixed | Pool D | Game play | ||
Field 21 | Union | 12 | - | 10 | Two Oceans | Mixed | Pool D | Game play | ||
Field 22 | Seattle Riot | 3 | - | 15 | Ellipsis | Women's | Pool F | Game play | ||
Field 23 | 6ixers | 15 | - | 8 | Yaka | Women's | Pool E | Game play | ||
Field 24 | TOKYO Mavericks | 13 | - | 12 | jinX | Women's | Pool A | Game play | ||
Field 25 | Bristol Women | 9 | - | 12 | Parcha | Women's | Pool B | Game play | ||
Field 27 | CUSB Shout | 15 | - | 6 | Dublin Gravity | Women's | Pool D | Game play | ||
Field 28 | Swampybarg | 15 | - | 10 | Chicago Nemesis | Women's | Pool H | Game play | ||
Field 29 | Tabby Rosa | 8 | - | 15 | HUCK | Women's | Pool C | Game play |
Sun 24.7.2022 17:00
Field 1 | Mooncatchers | 15 | - | 9 | Makawua | Open | Pool E | Game play | ||
Field 2 | Freespeed | 13 | - | 15 | Mutiny | Open | Pool F | Game play | ||
Field 3 | Hybrid | 15 | - | 7 | Charrúa | Mixed | Pool B | Game play | ||
Field 4 | PBHG | 15 | - | 10 | SMOG Rising | Mixed | Pool B | Game play | ||
Field 5 | SUFC Valhalla | 11 | - | 15 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Mixed | Pool B | Game play | ||
Field 6 | KFK (Københavns Frisbee Klub) | 13 | - | 15 | Flying Angels Bern | Open | Pool D | Game play | ||
Field 7 | Euforia | 15 | - | 11 | Koels | Open | Pool C | Game play | ||
Field 8 | Wildcats | 13 | - | 15 | Nomadic Tribe | Open | Pool A | Game play | ||
Field 9 | Lunch Box Ultimate Club | 15 | - | 3 | High Tide | Mixed | Pool G | Game play | ||
Field 10 | CRAZY | 12 | - | 13 | Otters | Mixed | Pool G | Game play | ||
Field 11 | Monkeys | 15 | - | 12 | Njord | Mixed | Pool G | Game play | ||
Field 12 | Rascals | 15 | - | 14 | Guayota | Open | Pool B | Game play | ||
Field 13 | Melbourne Juggernaut | 14 | - | 15 | Baja Ultimate | Open | Pool H | Game play | ||
Field 14 | GOAT | 15 | - | 9 | CUS PADOVA Barbastreji | Open | Pool G | Game play | ||
Field 19 | Traffic | 15 | - | 9 | Bamboo | Women's | Pool G | Game play | ||
Field 20 | Nightlock | 15 | - | 6 | Iceni | Women's | Pool G | Game play | ||
Field 22 | Box Vienna Ultimate | 14 | - | 15 | Pangolins | Women's | Pool H | Game play | ||
Field 23 | Pop Ultimate | 13 | - | 11 | Aerosoul | Women's | Pool E | Game play | ||
Field 24 | Malafama | 14 | - | 15 | Spice Ultimate | Women's | Pool A | Game play | ||
Field 25 | FABulous | 8 | - | 15 | Iris | Women's | Pool B | Game play | ||
Field 26 | La Septima | 8 | - | 15 | Fusion | Women's | Pool F | Game play | ||
Field 27 | SYC | 7 | - | 15 | Stella | Women's | Pool D | Game play | ||
Field 29 | Seagulls Hamburg | 15 | - | 9 | SCRAM | Women's | Pool C | Game play |
Mon 25.7.2022 09:00
Field 1 | 6ixers | 14 | - | 9 | Pop Ultimate | Women's | Pool E | Game play | ||
Field 2 | Raleigh Phoenix | 15 | - | 2 | Stella | Women's | Pool D | Game play | ||
Field 6 | Revolution | 15 | - | 9 | Iris | Women's | Pool B | Game play | ||
Field 7 | Fury | 15 | - | 1 | Spice Ultimate | Women's | Pool A | Game play | ||
Field 8 | Boston Brutesquad | 15 | - | 3 | SCRAM | Women's | Pool C | Game play | ||
Field 12 | Seattle Riot | 15 | - | 9 | La Septima | Women's | Pool F | Game play | ||
Field 13 | Swampybarg | 15 | - | 9 | Box Vienna Ultimate | Women's | Pool H | Game play | ||
Field 14 | Traffic | 15 | - | 9 | Nightlock | Women's | Pool G | Game play | ||
Field 16 | SUFC Valhalla | 15 | - | 10 | SMOG Rising | Mixed | Pool B | Game play | ||
Field 17 | Charrúa | 13 | - | 15 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Mixed | Pool B | Game play | ||
Field 18 | Raleigh Ring of Fire | 15 | - | 5 | Wildcats | Open | Pool A | Game play | ||
Field 19 | Monkeys | 15 | - | 10 | Otters | Mixed | Pool G | Game play | ||
Field 20 | Furious George | 15 | - | 10 | Makawua | Open | Pool E | Game play | ||
Field 21 | Lunch Box Ultimate Club | 15 | - | 9 | CRAZY | Mixed | Pool G | Game play | ||
Field 22 | High Tide | 6 | - | 15 | Njord | Mixed | Pool G | Game play | ||
Field 23 | Hybrid | 15 | - | 11 | PBHG | Mixed | Pool B | Game play | ||
Field 24 | Clapham Ultimate | 15 | - | 7 | CUS PADOVA Barbastreji | Open | Pool G | Game play | ||
Field 25 | Buzz Bullets | 15 | - | 7 | Mutiny | Open | Pool F | Game play | ||
Field 26 | Sunder | 15 | - | 13 | Rascals | Open | Pool B | Game play | ||
Field 27 | Seattle Sockeye | 15 | - | 2 | KFK (Københavns Frisbee Klub) | Open | Pool D | Game play | ||
Field 28 | CUSB Open | 15 | - | 4 | Baja Ultimate | Open | Pool H | Game play | ||
Field 29 | PoNY | 15 | - | 9 | Euforia | Open | Pool C | Game play |
Mon 25.7.2022 11:00
Field 1 | Yaka | 15 | - | 6 | Spanglish | Women's | Pool E | Game play | ||
Field 2 | CUSB Shout | 15 | - | 7 | SYC | Women's | Pool D | Game play | ||
Field 3 | Pussin Tiristäjät (PuTi) | 11 | - | 10 | D-CRASH | Mixed | Pool H | Game play | ||
Field 4 | Disconnection | 15 | - | 5 | Pie Wagon | Mixed | Pool H | Game play | ||
Field 5 | Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires | 13 | - | 12 | W.underteam | Mixed | Pool H | Game play | ||
Field 6 | Bristol Women | 15 | - | 12 | FABulous | Women's | Pool B | Game play | ||
Field 7 | TOKYO Mavericks | 15 | - | 4 | Malafama | Women's | Pool A | Game play | ||
Field 8 | Tabby Rosa | 7 | - | 15 | Seagulls Hamburg | Women's | Pool C | Game play | ||
Field 9 | Macondo | 15 | - | 12 | Colorado | Mixed | Pool A | Game play | ||
Field 10 | Baekho | 7 | - | 15 | Meclao' | Mixed | Pool A | Game play | ||
Field 11 | BFG | 15 | - | 5 | Catchup | Mixed | Pool A | Game play | ||
Field 12 | Ellipsis | 15 | - | 12 | Blueberries | Women's | Pool F | Game play | ||
Field 13 | Chicago Nemesis | 15 | - | 7 | Salty | Women's | Pool H | Game play | ||
Field 14 | MUD | 15 | - | 10 | Bamboo | Women's | Pool G | Game play | ||
Field 15 | NOISE | 15 | - | 10 | Deep Space | Mixed | Pool D | Game play | ||
Field 16 | Union | 15 | - | 13 | Mainzelrenner | Mixed | Pool D | Game play | ||
Field 17 | Condor Ultimate | 11 | - | 12 | Two Oceans | Mixed | Pool D | Game play | ||
Field 18 | URO Monster | 15 | - | 6 | Force Elektro | Open | Pool A | Game play | ||
Field 19 | PUC Ultimate | 8 | - | 15 | Voltaje | Mixed | Pool E | Game play | ||
Field 21 | CUSB Red Shot | 15 | - | 13 | Crazy Dogs | Mixed | Pool E | Game play | ||
Field 22 | Rhino Slam! | 12 | - | 15 | Mooncatchers | Open | Pool E | Game play | ||
Field 23 | Ranelagh | 7 | - | 15 | GOAT | Open | Pool G | Game play | ||
Field 24 | Red Flag | 15 | - | 13 | SMOG 1 | Mixed | Pool E | Game play | ||
Field 25 | Bad Skid | 15 | - | 12 | Freespeed | Open | Pool F | Game play | ||
Field 26 | Mephisto | 15 | - | 6 | Canieporci | Open | Pool B | Game play | ||
Field 27 | Wall City | 15 | - | 8 | Alba | Open | Pool D | Game play | ||
Field 28 | Gentle | 15 | - | 12 | Melbourne Juggernaut | Open | Pool H | Game play | ||
Field 29 | Chevron | 15 | - | 11 | 7 Schwaben | Open | Pool C | Game play |
Mon 25.7.2022 13:00
Field 1 | 6ixers | 14 | - | 12 | Aerosoul | Women's | Pool E | Game play | ||
Field 2 | Dublin Gravity | 13 | - | 14 | Stella | Women's | Pool D | Game play | ||
Field 3 | Reading Ultimate | 10 | - | 15 | IKU! | Mixed | Pool C | Game play | ||
Field 4 | Fireflies | 4 | - | 15 | Alligators Masi | Mixed | Pool C | Game play | ||
Field 5 | Seattle Mixtape | 15 | - | 2 | Wollongong Krank | Mixed | Pool C | Game play | ||
Field 6 | Parcha | 9 | - | 15 | Iris | Women's | Pool B | Game play | ||
Field 7 | jinX | 15 | - | 10 | Spice Ultimate | Women's | Pool A | Game play | ||
Field 8 | HUCK | 15 | - | 5 | SCRAM | Women's | Pool C | Game play | ||
Field 9 | GRUT | 15 | - | 5 | LAB | Mixed | Pool F | Game play | ||
Field 10 | RATELS | 15 | - | 9 | FucZH | Mixed | Pool F | Game play | ||
Field 11 | Owls UC | 15 | - | 13 | Zen Ultimate Club | Mixed | Pool F | Game play | ||
Field 12 | Seattle Riot | 15 | - | 7 | Fusion | Women's | Pool F | Game play | ||
Field 13 | Swampybarg | 15 | - | 11 | Pangolins | Women's | Pool H | Game play | ||
Field 14 | Traffic | 15 | - | 6 | Iceni | Women's | Pool G | Game play | ||
Field 15 | Hybrid | 15 | - | 7 | SMOG Rising | Mixed | Pool B | Game play | ||
Field 16 | PBHG | 15 | - | 7 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Mixed | Pool B | Game play | ||
Field 17 | SUFC Valhalla | 15 | - | 13 | Charrúa | Mixed | Pool B | Game play | ||
Field 18 | Lunch Box Ultimate Club | 15 | - | 11 | Otters | Mixed | Pool G | Game play | ||
Field 19 | CRAZY | 15 | - | 12 | Njord | Mixed | Pool G | Game play | ||
Field 20 | Tchac | 15 | - | 8 | Makawua | Open | Pool E | Game play | ||
Field 21 | Monkeys | 15 | - | 9 | High Tide | Mixed | Pool G | Game play | ||
Field 23 | Raleigh Ring of Fire | 15 | - | 9 | Nomadic Tribe | Open | Pool A | Game play | ||
Field 24 | Melbourne Ellipsis | 15 | - | 10 | CUS PADOVA Barbastreji | Open | Pool G | Game play | ||
Field 25 | Warao Ultimate Venezuela | 13 | - | 15 | Mutiny | Open | Pool F | Game play | ||
Field 26 | Sunder | 15 | - | 9 | Guayota | Open | Pool B | Game play | ||
Field 27 | Seattle Sockeye | 15 | - | 6 | Flying Angels Bern | Open | Pool D | Game play | ||
Field 28 | Iznogood | 15 | - | 7 | Baja Ultimate | Open | Pool H | Game play | ||
Field 29 | PoNY | 15 | - | 9 | Koels | Open | Pool C | Game play |
Mon 25.7.2022 15:00
Field 1 | Yaka | 15 | - | 10 | Pop Ultimate | Women's | Pool E | Game play | ||
Field 3 | Pussin Tiristäjät (PuTi) | 15 | - | 9 | Pie Wagon | Mixed | Pool H | Game play | ||
Field 4 | D-CRASH | 12 | - | 11 | W.underteam | Mixed | Pool H | Game play | ||
Field 5 | Disconnection | 15 | - | 11 | Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires | Mixed | Pool H | Game play | ||
Field 6 | Revolution | 15 | - | 8 | Bristol Women | Women's | Pool B | Game play | ||
Field 7 | Fury | 15 | - | 9 | TOKYO Mavericks | Women's | Pool A | Game play | ||
Field 8 | Boston Brutesquad | 15 | - | 7 | Tabby Rosa | Women's | Pool C | Game play | ||
Field 9 | Catchup | 12 | - | 15 | Meclao' | Mixed | Pool A | Game play | ||
Field 10 | Macondo | 15 | - | 5 | Baekho | Mixed | Pool A | Game play | ||
Field 11 | BFG | 15 | - | 6 | Colorado | Mixed | Pool A | Game play | ||
Field 12 | Ellipsis | 15 | - | 5 | La Septima | Women's | Pool F | Game play | ||
Field 13 | Chicago Nemesis | 15 | - | 7 | Box Vienna Ultimate | Women's | Pool H | Game play | ||
Field 14 | MUD | 15 | - | 13 | Nightlock | Women's | Pool G | Game play | ||
Field 15 | NOISE | 15 | - | 6 | Mainzelrenner | Mixed | Pool D | Game play | ||
Field 16 | Deep Space | 11 | - | 13 | Two Oceans | Mixed | Pool D | Game play | ||
Field 17 | Union | 15 | - | 11 | Condor Ultimate | Mixed | Pool D | Game play | ||
Field 18 | Red Flag | 15 | - | 12 | Voltaje | Mixed | Pool E | Game play | ||
Field 19 | SMOG 1 | 15 | - | 4 | Crazy Dogs | Mixed | Pool E | Game play | ||
Field 20 | URO Monster | 11 | - | 15 | Wildcats | Open | Pool A | Game play | ||
Field 21 | PUC Ultimate | 15 | - | 10 | CUSB Red Shot | Mixed | Pool E | Game play | ||
Field 22 | Buzz Bullets | 15 | - | 10 | Bad Skid | Open | Pool F | Game play | ||
Field 23 | Raleigh Phoenix | 15 | - | 7 | CUSB Shout | Women's | Pool D | Game play | ||
Field 24 | Clapham Ultimate | 15 | - | 10 | Ranelagh | Open | Pool G | Game play | ||
Field 25 | Furious George | 11 | - | 15 | Rhino Slam! | Open | Pool E | Game play | ||
Field 26 | Mephisto | 15 | - | 8 | Rascals | Open | Pool B | Game play | ||
Field 27 | Wall City | 15 | - | 10 | KFK (Københavns Frisbee Klub) | Open | Pool D | Game play | ||
Field 28 | CUSB Open | 15 | - | 7 | Gentle | Open | Pool H | Game play | ||
Field 29 | Chevron | 12 | - | 15 | Euforia | Open | Pool C | Game play |
Mon 25.7.2022 17:00
Field 1 | Aerosoul | 15 | - | 4 | Spanglish | Women's | Pool E | Game play | ||
Field 2 | Dublin Gravity | 12 | - | 15 | SYC | Women's | Pool D | Game play | ||
Field 3 | Wollongong Krank | 11 | - | 15 | Alligators Masi | Mixed | Pool C | Game play | ||
Field 4 | Reading Ultimate | 15 | - | 2 | Fireflies | Mixed | Pool C | Game play | ||
Field 5 | Seattle Mixtape | 15 | - | 5 | IKU! | Mixed | Pool C | Game play | ||
Field 7 | jinX | 15 | - | 13 | Malafama | Women's | Pool A | Game play | ||
Field 8 | HUCK | 10 | - | 13 | Seagulls Hamburg | Women's | Pool C | Game play | ||
Field 9 | GRUT | 15 | - | 4 | FucZH | Mixed | Pool F | Game play | ||
Field 10 | LAB | 15 | - | 8 | Zen Ultimate Club | Mixed | Pool F | Game play | ||
Field 11 | RATELS | 15 | - | 13 | Owls UC | Mixed | Pool F | Game play | ||
Field 12 | Fusion | 13 | - | 10 | Blueberries | Women's | Pool F | Game play | ||
Field 13 | Pangolins | 15 | - | 10 | Salty | Women's | Pool H | Game play | ||
Field 14 | Iceni | 14 | - | 15 | Bamboo | Women's | Pool G | Game play | ||
Field 18 | Nomadic Tribe | 15 | - | 9 | Force Elektro | Open | Pool A | Game play | ||
Field 22 | Warao Ultimate Venezuela | 15 | - | 14 | Freespeed | Open | Pool F | Game play | ||
Field 23 | Parcha | 15 | - | 9 | FABulous | Women's | Pool B | Game play | ||
Field 24 | Melbourne Ellipsis | 12 | - | 14 | GOAT | Open | Pool G | Game play | ||
Field 25 | Tchac | 13 | - | 15 | Mooncatchers | Open | Pool E | Game play | ||
Field 26 | Guayota | 15 | - | 11 | Canieporci | Open | Pool B | Game play | ||
Field 27 | Flying Angels Bern | 8 | - | 15 | Alba | Open | Pool D | Game play | ||
Field 28 | Iznogood | 15 | - | 14 | Melbourne Juggernaut | Open | Pool H | Game play | ||
Field 29 | Koels | 15 | - | 14 | 7 Schwaben | Open | Pool C | Game play |
Tue 26.7.2022 09:00
Field 2 | IKU! | 15 | - | 3 | Fireflies | Mixed | Pool C | Game play | ||
Field 3 | Red Flag | 15 | - | 7 | Crazy Dogs | Mixed | Pool E | Game play | ||
Field 4 | SMOG 1 | 15 | - | 14 | PUC Ultimate | Mixed | Pool E | Game play | ||
Field 5 | Voltaje | 15 | - | 12 | CUSB Red Shot | Mixed | Pool E | Game play | ||
Field 6 | Dublin Gravity | 13 | - | 15 | Iceni | Women's | Pool Q | Game play | ||
Field 8 | Seattle Mixtape | 15 | - | 6 | Alligators Masi | Mixed | Pool C | Game play | ||
Field 9 | Mainzelrenner | 15 | - | 8 | Condor Ultimate | Mixed | Pool D | Game play | ||
Field 10 | GRUT | 15 | - | 8 | Zen Ultimate Club | Mixed | Pool F | Game play | ||
Field 11 | LAB | 15 | - | 11 | RATELS | Mixed | Pool F | Game play | ||
Field 12 | FucZH | 15 | - | 13 | Owls UC | Mixed | Pool F | Game play | ||
Field 13 | Gentle | 15 | - | 13 | Guayota | Open | Pool M | Game play | ||
Field 14 | Rascals | 15 | - | 10 | Baja Ultimate | Open | Pool M | Game play | ||
Field 15 | Melbourne Ellipsis | 15 | - | 14 | URO Monster | Open | Pool N | Game play | ||
Field 16 | Wildcats | 10 | - | 15 | Ranelagh | Open | Pool N | Game play | ||
Field 17 | Force Elektro | 10 | - | 15 | Freespeed | Open | Pool Q | Game play | ||
Field 18 | Flying Angels Bern | 15 | - | 13 | CUS PADOVA Barbastreji | Open | Pool Q | Game play | ||
Field 19 | Deep Space | 9 | - | 15 | Union | Mixed | Pool D | Game play | ||
Field 20 | NOISE | 15 | - | 7 | Two Oceans | Mixed | Pool D | Game play | ||
Field 21 | Wollongong Krank | 9 | - | 15 | Reading Ultimate | Mixed | Pool C | Game play | ||
Field 25 | Pangolins | 14 | - | 15 | Bristol Women | Women's | Pool M | Game play | ||
Field 26 | Parcha | 15 | - | 10 | Salty | Women's | Pool M | Game play | ||
Field 27 | Nightlock | 15 | - | 10 | Spice Ultimate | Women's | Pool N | Game play | ||
Field 28 | jinX | 15 | - | 9 | Bamboo | Women's | Pool N | Game play | ||
Field 29 | Malafama | 14 | - | 9 | La Septima | Women's | Pool Q | Game play |
Tue 26.7.2022 11:00
Field 2 | Colorado | 15 | - | 8 | Baekho | Mixed | Pool A | Game play | ||
Field 3 | Lunch Box Ultimate Club | 15 | - | 7 | Njord | Mixed | Pool G | Game play | ||
Field 4 | CRAZY | 10 | - | 15 | Monkeys | Mixed | Pool G | Game play | ||
Field 5 | Otters | 15 | - | 13 | High Tide | Mixed | Pool G | Game play | ||
Field 6 | Tabby Rosa | 11 | - | 15 | Box Vienna Ultimate | Women's | Pool R | Game play | ||
Field 7 | Catchup | 12 | - | 15 | Macondo | Mixed | Pool A | Game play | ||
Field 8 | BFG | 12 | - | 14 | Meclao' | Mixed | Pool A | Game play | ||
Field 9 | Raleigh Ring of Fire | 15 | - | 13 | GOAT | Open | Pool I | Game play | ||
Field 10 | Clapham Ultimate | 15 | - | 12 | Nomadic Tribe | Open | Pool I | Game play | ||
Field 11 | Sunder | 14 | - | 15 | Iznogood | Open | Pool J | Game play | ||
Field 13 | Bad Skid | 15 | - | 14 | KFK (Københavns Frisbee Klub) | Open | Pool O | Game play | ||
Field 14 | Alba | 15 | - | 7 | Warao Ultimate Venezuela | Open | Pool O | Game play | ||
Field 15 | Furious George | 15 | - | 9 | Koels | Open | Pool P | Game play | ||
Field 16 | Chevron | 12 | - | 15 | Tchac | Open | Pool P | Game play | ||
Field 17 | Canieporci | 12 | - | 15 | Makawua | Open | Pool R | Game play | ||
Field 18 | 7 Schwaben | 10 | - | 15 | Melbourne Juggernaut | Open | Pool R | Game play | ||
Field 19 | Fury | 15 | - | 12 | Traffic | Women's | Pool I | Game play | ||
Field 21 | Revolution | 15 | - | 9 | Chicago Nemesis | Women's | Pool J | Game play | ||
Field 22 | CUSB Open | 14 | - | 13 | Mephisto | Open | Pool J | Game play | ||
Field 23 | MUD | 10 | - | 13 | TOKYO Mavericks | Women's | Pool I | Game play | ||
Field 24 | Swampybarg | 15 | - | 11 | Iris | Women's | Pool J | Game play | ||
Field 25 | Fusion | 15 | - | 9 | SYC | Women's | Pool O | Game play | ||
Field 26 | Stella | 8 | - | 15 | Blueberries | Women's | Pool O | Game play | ||
Field 27 | Pop Ultimate | 10 | - | 15 | SCRAM | Women's | Pool P | Game play | ||
Field 28 | HUCK | 10 | - | 12 | Aerosoul | Women's | Pool P | Game play | ||
Field 29 | FABulous | 15 | - | 6 | Spanglish | Women's | Pool R | Game play |
Tue 26.7.2022 13:00
Field 2 | SMOG Rising | 15 | - | 8 | Charrúa | Mixed | Pool B | Game play | ||
Field 3 | Pussin Tiristäjät (PuTi) | 15 | - | 9 | W.underteam | Mixed | Pool H | Game play | ||
Field 4 | D-CRASH | 8 | - | 15 | Disconnection | Mixed | Pool H | Game play | ||
Field 5 | Pie Wagon | 15 | - | 11 | Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires | Mixed | Pool H | Game play | ||
Field 6 | Dublin Gravity | 15 | - | 8 | La Septima | Women's | Pool Q | Game play | ||
Field 7 | PBHG | 15 | - | 12 | SUFC Valhalla | Mixed | Pool B | Game play | ||
Field 8 | Hybrid | 15 | - | 8 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Mixed | Pool B | Game play | ||
Field 9 | PoNY | 15 | - | 8 | Rhino Slam! | Open | Pool K | Game play | ||
Field 11 | Seattle Sockeye | 15 | - | 6 | Mutiny | Open | Pool L | Game play | ||
Field 12 | Buzz Bullets | 15 | - | 12 | Wall City | Open | Pool L | Game play | ||
Field 13 | Gentle | 12 | - | 15 | Rascals | Open | Pool M | Game play | ||
Field 14 | Guayota | 14 | - | 13 | Baja Ultimate | Open | Pool M | Game play | ||
Field 15 | Melbourne Ellipsis | 14 | - | 13 | Wildcats | Open | Pool N | Game play | ||
Field 16 | URO Monster | 14 | - | 15 | Ranelagh | Open | Pool N | Game play | ||
Field 17 | Force Elektro | 5 | - | 15 | CUS PADOVA Barbastreji | Open | Pool Q | Game play | ||
Field 18 | Flying Angels Bern | 8 | - | 15 | Freespeed | Open | Pool Q | Game play | ||
Field 19 | Boston Brutesquad | 15 | - | 9 | Yaka | Women's | Pool K | Game play | ||
Field 21 | Raleigh Phoenix | 15 | - | 10 | Seattle Riot | Women's | Pool L | Game play | ||
Field 22 | 6ixers | 15 | - | 9 | Seagulls Hamburg | Women's | Pool K | Game play | ||
Field 23 | Mooncatchers | 15 | - | 6 | Euforia | Open | Pool K | Game play | ||
Field 24 | Ellipsis | 15 | - | 7 | CUSB Shout | Women's | Pool L | Game play | ||
Field 25 | Pangolins | 13 | - | 14 | Parcha | Women's | Pool M | Game play | ||
Field 26 | Bristol Women | 11 | - | 15 | Salty | Women's | Pool M | Game play | ||
Field 27 | Nightlock | 14 | - | 15 | jinX | Women's | Pool N | Game play | ||
Field 28 | Spice Ultimate | 15 | - | 14 | Bamboo | Women's | Pool N | Game play | ||
Field 29 | Malafama | 11 | - | 15 | Iceni | Women's | Pool Q | Game play |
Tue 26.7.2022 15:00
Field 2 | Deep Space | 15 | - | 12 | Owls UC | Mixed | Crossovers | game a | Game play | |
Field 3 | FucZH | 10 | - | 15 | Mainzelrenner | Mixed | Crossovers | game h | Game play | |
Field 4 | High Tide | 15 | - | 10 | Fireflies | Mixed | Crossovers | game bf | Game play | |
Field 5 | Crazy Dogs | 15 | - | 11 | Baekho | Mixed | Crossovers | game bh | Game play | |
Field 6 | Tabby Rosa | 15 | - | 8 | Spanglish | Women's | Pool R | Game play | ||
Field 7 | PUC Ultimate | 15 | - | 10 | Wollongong Krank | Mixed | Crossovers | game b | Game play | |
Field 8 | Alligators Masi | 15 | - | 5 | CUSB Red Shot | Mixed | Crossovers | game g | Game play | |
Field 10 | GOAT | 15 | - | 14 | Nomadic Tribe | Open | Pool I | Game play | ||
Field 11 | Sunder | 15 | - | 9 | CUSB Open | Open | Pool J | Game play | ||
Field 12 | Iznogood | 13 | - | 15 | Mephisto | Open | Pool J | Game play | ||
Field 13 | Bad Skid | 11 | - | 15 | Alba | Open | Pool O | Game play | ||
Field 14 | KFK (Københavns Frisbee Klub) | 15 | - | 11 | Warao Ultimate Venezuela | Open | Pool O | Game play | ||
Field 15 | Furious George | 15 | - | 11 | Chevron | Open | Pool P | Game play | ||
Field 16 | Koels | 14 | - | 15 | Tchac | Open | Pool P | Game play | ||
Field 17 | Canieporci | 10 | - | 15 | Melbourne Juggernaut | Open | Pool R | Game play | ||
Field 18 | 7 Schwaben | 14 | - | 15 | Makawua | Open | Pool R | Game play | ||
Field 19 | Fury | 15 | - | 10 | MUD | Women's | Pool I | Game play | ||
Field 20 | Traffic | 13 | - | 15 | TOKYO Mavericks | Women's | Pool I | Game play | ||
Field 22 | Revolution | 15 | - | 9 | Swampybarg | Women's | Pool J | Game play | ||
Field 23 | Raleigh Ring of Fire | 15 | - | 13 | Clapham Ultimate | Open | Pool I | Game play | ||
Field 24 | Chicago Nemesis | 12 | - | 15 | Iris | Women's | Pool J | Game play | ||
Field 25 | Fusion | 15 | - | 14 | Stella | Women's | Pool O | Game play | ||
Field 26 | SYC | 10 | - | 15 | Blueberries | Women's | Pool O | Game play | ||
Field 27 | Pop Ultimate | 13 | - | 15 | HUCK | Women's | Pool P | Game play | ||
Field 28 | SCRAM | 5 | - | 15 | Aerosoul | Women's | Pool P | Game play | ||
Field 29 | FABulous | 15 | - | 13 | Box Vienna Ultimate | Women's | Pool R | Game play |
Tue 26.7.2022 17:00
Field 2 | SMOG Rising | 15 | - | 8 | Pie Wagon | Mixed | Crossovers | game e | Game play | |
Field 3 | W.underteam | 13 | - | 12 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Mixed | Crossovers | game d | Game play | |
Field 4 | Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires | 15 | - | 12 | Condor Ultimate | Mixed | Crossovers | game be | Game play | |
Field 5 | Zen Ultimate Club | 12 | - | 15 | Charrúa | Mixed | Crossovers | game bg | Game play | |
Field 7 | Njord | 15 | - | 14 | Colorado | Mixed | Crossovers | game f | Game play | |
Field 8 | Catchup | 12 | - | 15 | Otters | Mixed | Crossovers | game c | Game play | |
Field 9 | PoNY | 15 | - | 12 | Mooncatchers | Open | Pool K | Game play | ||
Field 10 | Rhino Slam! | 15 | - | 11 | Euforia | Open | Pool K | Game play | ||
Field 12 | Mutiny | 13 | - | 15 | Wall City | Open | Pool L | Game play | ||
Field 19 | Boston Brutesquad | 14 | - | 15 | 6ixers | Women's | Pool K | Game play | ||
Field 20 | Yaka | 15 | - | 14 | Seagulls Hamburg | Women's | Pool K | Game play | ||
Field 22 | Raleigh Phoenix | 15 | - | 13 | Ellipsis | Women's | Pool L | Game play | ||
Field 23 | Seattle Sockeye | 15 | - | 11 | Buzz Bullets | Open | Pool L | Game play | ||
Field 24 | Seattle Riot | 15 | - | 10 | CUSB Shout | Women's | Pool L | Game play |
Wed 27.7.2022 10:00
Field 6 | Chicago Nemesis | 13 | - | 15 | jinX | Women's | Crossovers | game c | Game play | |
Field 7 | SMOG 1 | 10 | - | 12 | D-CRASH | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) | game x | Game play | |
Field 8 | Meclao' | 15 | - | 10 | Deep Space | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) | game i | Game play | |
Field 10 | Pussin Tiristäjät (PuTi) | 13 | - | 8 | PUC Ultimate | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) | game k | Game play | |
Field 11 | LAB | 13 | - | 12 | CRAZY | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) | game l | Game play | |
Field 12 | Hybrid | 15 | - | 6 | Alligators Masi | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) | game u | Game play | |
Field 13 | Iznogood | 14 | - | 13 | Melbourne Ellipsis | Open | Crossovers | game c | Game play | |
Field 14 | GOAT | 15 | - | 9 | Gentle | Open | Crossovers | game d | Game play | |
Field 16 | Mephisto | 15 | - | 11 | Ranelagh | Open | Crossovers | game h | Game play | |
Field 17 | BFG | 14 | - | 5 | Two Oceans | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) | game v | Game play | |
Field 18 | Freespeed | 12 | - | 14 | CUS PADOVA Barbastreji | Open | Pool Q | Game play | ||
Field 19 | Lunch Box Ultimate Club | 15 | - | 8 | Mainzelrenner | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) | game w | Game play | |
Field 20 | Force Elektro | 11 | - | 15 | Flying Angels Bern | Open | Pool Q | Game play | ||
Field 22 | Nomadic Tribe | 15 | - | 5 | Rascals | Open | Crossovers | game g | Game play | |
Field 23 | PBHG | 12 | - | 15 | Reading Ultimate | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) | game j | Game play | |
Field 24 | MUD | 15 | - | 7 | Pangolins | Women's | Crossovers | game d | Game play | |
Field 25 | Traffic | 15 | - | 9 | Parcha | Women's | Crossovers | game g | Game play | |
Field 26 | Iris | 15 | - | 14 | Nightlock | Women's | Crossovers | game h | Game play | |
Field 27 | Malafama | 11 | - | 14 | Dublin Gravity | Women's | Pool Q | Game play | ||
Field 28 | La Septima | 10 | - | 14 | Iceni | Women's | Pool Q | Game play |
Wed 27.7.2022 15:00
Field 1 | CUSB Red Shot | 9 | - | 11 | Zen Ultimate Club | Mixed | Playoff (33-48) | game co | Game play | |
Field 2 | FucZH | 10 | - | 15 | High Tide | Mixed | Playoff (33-48) | game cp | Game play | |
Field 3 | Pie Wagon | 15 | - | 4 | Fireflies | Mixed | Playoff (33-48) | game cq | Game play | |
Field 4 | Colorado | 15 | - | 12 | Charrúa | Mixed | Playoff (33-48) | game cr | Game play | |
Field 5 | NOISE | 15 | - | 7 | Otters | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) | game m | Game play | |
Field 6 | Yaka | 13 | - | 12 | Blueberries | Women's | Crossovers | game f | Game play | |
Field 8 | Monkeys | 1 | - | 0 | RATELS | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) | game p | ||
Field 9 | Euforia | 14 | - | 15 | KFK (Københavns Frisbee Klub) | Open | Crossovers | game a | Game play | |
Field 10 | Seagulls Hamburg | 12 | - | 9 | Fusion | Women's | Crossovers | game a | Game play | |
Field 11 | CUSB Shout | 11 | - | 12 | Aerosoul | Women's | Crossovers | game e | Game play | |
Field 12 | Rhino Slam! | 15 | - | 11 | Alba | Open | Crossovers | game f | Game play | |
Field 14 | Wall City | 11 | - | 13 | Tchac | Open | Crossovers | game b | Game play | |
Field 15 | Mutiny | 6 | - | 15 | Furious George | Open | Crossovers | game e | Game play | |
Field 17 | GRUT | 15 | - | 7 | Njord | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) | game s | Game play | |
Field 18 | Disconnection | 14 | - | 12 | Voltaje | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) | game t | Game play | |
Field 19 | Canieporci | 12 | - | 15 | 7 Schwaben | Open | Pool R | Game play | ||
Field 20 | Makawua | 15 | - | 12 | Melbourne Juggernaut | Open | Pool R | Game play | ||
Field 21 | Red Flag | 15 | - | 2 | W.underteam | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) | game o | Game play | |
Field 22 | Union | 12 | - | 13 | Macondo | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) | game r | Game play | |
Field 23 | IKU! | 15 | - | 6 | SUFC Valhalla | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) | game n | Game play | |
Field 25 | Seattle Mixtape | 15 | - | 6 | SMOG Rising | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) | game q | Game play | |
Field 27 | FABulous | 14 | - | 12 | Tabby Rosa | Women's | Pool R | Game play | ||
Field 28 | Spanglish | 7 | - | 15 | Box Vienna Ultimate | Women's | Pool R | Game play |
Wed 27.7.2022 17:00
Field 1 | Catchup | 15 | - | 7 | Condor Ultimate | Mixed | Playoff (33-48) | game cu | Game play | |
Field 2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 14 | - | 13 | Crazy Dogs | Mixed | Playoff (33-48) | game cv | Game play | |
Field 3 | CRAZY | 15 | - | 7 | PUC Ultimate | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Round 1 | game bp | Game play | |
Field 4 | PBHG | 12 | - | 13 | Deep Space | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Round 1 | game bo | Game play | |
Field 5 | Seattle Sockeye | 15 | - | 9 | Iznogood | Open | Playoff (1-16) | game k | Game play | |
Field 6 | Two Oceans | 12 | - | 13 | Alligators Masi | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Round 1 | game bi | Game play | |
Field 7 | SMOG 1 | 13 | - | 14 | Mainzelrenner | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Round 1 | game bj | Game play | |
Field 8 | Meclao' | 13 | - | 15 | Reading Ultimate | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Round 1 | game y | Game play | |
Field 9 | Pussin Tiristäjät (PuTi) | 11 | - | 10 | LAB | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Round 1 | game z | Game play | |
Field 10 | Pop Ultimate | 13 | - | 9 | Dublin Gravity | Women's | Playoff (25-40) | Game play | ||
Field 11 | Lunch Box Ultimate Club | 15 | - | 8 | D-CRASH | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Round 1 | game af | Game play | |
Field 12 | Baja Ultimate | 8 | - | 15 | Freespeed | Open | Playoff (25-40) | game bb | Game play | |
Field 14 | Mooncatchers | 15 | - | 14 | GOAT | Open | Playoff (1-16) | game l | Game play | |
Field 15 | Koels | 14 | - | 13 | CUS PADOVA Barbastreji | Open | Playoff (25-40) | game bd | Game play | |
Field 17 | Buzz Bullets | 15 | - | 10 | Mephisto | Open | Playoff (1-16) | game p | Game play | |
Field 18 | Guayota | 15 | - | 7 | Force Elektro | Open | Playoff (25-40) | game be | Game play | |
Field 20 | SCRAM | 13 | - | 10 | Malafama | Women's | Playoff (25-40) | Game play | ||
Field 21 | Salty | 15 | - | 5 | La Septima | Women's | Playoff (25-40) | Game play | ||
Field 22 | Hybrid | 13 | - | 11 | BFG | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Round 1 | game ae | Game play | |
Field 23 | PoNY | 15 | - | 7 | Nomadic Tribe | Open | Playoff (1-16) | game o | Game play | |
Field 24 | Seattle Riot | 14 | - | 11 | HUCK | Women's | Crossovers | game b | Game play | |
Field 25 | 6ixers | 14 | - | 10 | Traffic | Women's | Playoff (1-16) | game o | Game play | |
Field 26 | Ellipsis | 15 | - | 6 | Iris | Women's | Playoff (1-16) | game p | Game play | |
Field 27 | Bristol Women | 14 | - | 11 | Iceni | Women's | Playoff (25-40) | Game play | ||
Field 28 | Chevron | 15 | - | 7 | Flying Angels Bern | Open | Playoff (25-40) | game bg | Game play |
Thu 28.7.2022 08:00
Field 1 | Raleigh Phoenix | 15 | - | 6 | jinX | Women's | Playoff (1-16) | game k | Game play | |
Field 2 | Swampybarg | 15 | - | 5 | Seattle Riot | Women's | Playoff (1-16) | game j | Game play | |
Field 3 | Voltaje | 10 | - | 15 | Njord | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Round 1 | game bl | Game play | |
Field 4 | Union | 13 | - | 11 | SMOG Rising | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Round 1 | game bk | Game play | |
Field 5 | Sunder | 13 | - | 15 | Furious George | Open | Playoff (1-16) | game m | Game play | |
Field 6 | SUFC Valhalla | 13 | - | 15 | Otters | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Round 1 | game bm | Game play | |
Field 7 | RATELS | 0 | - | 1 | W.underteam | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Round 1 | game bn | ||
Field 8 | TOKYO Mavericks | 15 | - | 9 | Yaka | Women's | Playoff (1-16) | game n | Game play | |
Field 9 | Owls UC | 15 | - | 6 | Baekho | Mixed | Playoff (33-48) | game cs | Game play | |
Field 10 | Wollongong Krank | 10 | - | 15 | Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires | Mixed | Playoff (33-48) | game ct | Game play | |
Field 11 | NOISE | 15 | - | 8 | IKU! | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Round 1 | game aa | Game play | |
Field 12 | Wildcats | 15 | - | 10 | Canieporci | Open | Playoff (25-40) | game ba | Game play | |
Field 13 | Raleigh Ring of Fire | 15 | - | 6 | KFK (Københavns Frisbee Klub) | Open | Playoff (1-16) | game i | Game play | |
Field 14 | CUSB Open | 15 | - | 14 | Tchac | Open | Playoff (1-16) | game j | Game play | |
Field 15 | Bad Skid | 15 | - | 11 | 7 Schwaben | Open | Playoff (25-40) | game bc | Game play | |
Field 16 | Clapham Ultimate | 15 | - | 14 | Rhino Slam! | Open | Playoff (1-16) | game n | Game play | |
Field 17 | Red Flag | 15 | - | 13 | Monkeys | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Round 1 | game ab | Game play | |
Field 18 | URO Monster | 15 | - | 13 | Makawua | Open | Playoff (25-40) | game bf | Game play | |
Field 19 | Fury | 15 | - | 3 | Seagulls Hamburg | Women's | Playoff (1-16) | game i | Game play | |
Field 20 | SYC | 15 | - | 14 | Box Vienna Ultimate | Women's | Playoff (25-40) | Game play | ||
Field 21 | Bamboo | 15 | - | 11 | FABulous | Women's | Playoff (25-40) | Game play | ||
Field 24 | Boston Brutesquad | 15 | - | 13 | MUD | Women's | Playoff (1-16) | game l | Game play | |
Field 25 | Revolution | 15 | - | 10 | Aerosoul | Women's | Playoff (1-16) | game m | Game play | |
Field 27 | Spice Ultimate | 15 | - | 4 | Spanglish | Women's | Playoff (25-40) | Game play | ||
Field 28 | Stella | 15 | - | 11 | Tabby Rosa | Women's | Playoff (25-40) | Game play | ||
Field 29 | Warao Ultimate Venezuela | 14 | - | 15 | Melbourne Juggernaut | Open | Playoff (25-40) | game bh | Game play |
Thu 28.7.2022 10:00
Field 1 | Seattle Mixtape | 15 | - | 11 | Macondo | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Round 1 | game ac | Game play | |
Field 2 | Zen Ultimate Club | 13 | - | 12 | High Tide | Mixed | Playoff (33-48) Quarterfinals | game cw | Game play | |
Field 3 | Pie Wagon | 15 | - | 13 | Colorado | Mixed | Playoff (33-48) Quarterfinals | game cx | Game play | |
Field 5 | RATELS | 0 | - | 1 | Two Oceans | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Quarterfinals | game by | ||
Field 11 | FucZH | 15 | - | 11 | CUSB Red Shot | Mixed | Playoff (33-48) Quarterfinals | game df | Game play | |
Field 12 | Crazy Dogs | 15 | - | 13 | Condor Ultimate | Mixed | Playoff (33-48) Quarterfinals | game dg | Game play | |
Field 16 | GRUT | 15 | - | 10 | Disconnection | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Round 1 | game ad | Game play | |
Field 22 | Hybrid | 13 | - | 15 | Lunch Box Ultimate Club | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Quarterfinals | game aj | Game play | |
Field 23 | 6ixers | 11 | - | 15 | Ellipsis | Women's | Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals | game t | Game play |
Thu 28.7.2022 12:00
Field 1 | Union | 15 | - | 14 | Njord | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Quarterfinals | game br | Game play | |
Field 2 | Seattle Riot | 12 | - | 15 | Traffic | Women's | Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals | game aa | Game play | |
Field 3 | Iris | 9 | - | 12 | Seagulls Hamburg | Women's | Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals | game x | Game play | |
Field 4 | PUC Ultimate | 15 | - | 7 | SMOG Rising | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Quarterfinals | game bx | Game play | |
Field 5 | Voltaje | 14 | - | 15 | PBHG | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Quarterfinals | game ca | Game play | |
Field 6 | Otters | 15 | - | 12 | W.underteam | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Quarterfinals | game bs | Game play | |
Field 7 | Alligators Masi | 14 | - | 12 | Mainzelrenner | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Quarterfinals | game bq | Game play | |
Field 8 | Deep Space | 7 | - | 15 | CRAZY | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Quarterfinals | game bt | Game play | |
Field 9 | Yaka | 14 | - | 15 | jinX | Women's | Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals | game y | Game play | |
Field 10 | MUD | 15 | - | 8 | Aerosoul | Women's | Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals | game z | Game play | |
Field 12 | CUSB Shout | 12 | - | 15 | Pangolins | Women's | Playoff (17-24) | Game play | ||
Field 13 | NOISE | 14 | - | 15 | Red Flag | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Quarterfinals | game ah | Game play | |
Field 14 | Reading Ultimate | 12 | - | 14 | Pussin Tiristäjät (PuTi) | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Quarterfinals | game ag | Game play | |
Field 15 | SMOG 1 | 15 | - | 8 | SUFC Valhalla | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Quarterfinals | game bz | Game play | |
Field 16 | Revolution | 15 | - | 8 | TOKYO Mavericks | Women's | Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals | game s | Game play | |
Field 17 | Raleigh Ring of Fire | 15 | - | 10 | CUSB Open | Open | Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals | game q | Game play | |
Field 18 | Mephisto | 15 | - | 9 | KFK (Københavns Frisbee Klub) | Open | Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals | game x | Game play | |
Field 19 | Rhino Slam! | 12 | - | 15 | Iznogood | Open | Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals | game y | Game play | |
Field 20 | GOAT | 8 | - | 15 | Sunder | Open | Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals | game z | Game play | |
Field 21 | Parcha | 12 | - | 11 | HUCK | Women's | Playoff (17-24) | Game play | ||
Field 22 | Furious George | 11 | - | 14 | Clapham Ultimate | Open | Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals | game s | Game play | |
Field 23 | Raleigh Phoenix | 15 | - | 12 | Boston Brutesquad | Women's | Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals | game r | Game play | |
Field 25 | Tchac | 15 | - | 11 | Nomadic Tribe | Open | Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals | game aa | Game play | |
Field 27 | D-CRASH | 9 | - | 11 | IKU! | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Quarterfinals | game an | Game play | |
Field 29 | Monkeys | 9 | - | 15 | BFG | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Quarterfinals | game aq | Game play |
Thu 28.7.2022 14:00
Field 1 | Disconnection | 7 | - | 15 | Meclao' | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Quarterfinals | game ao | Game play | |
Field 2 | LAB | 14 | - | 13 | Macondo | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Quarterfinals | game ap | Game play | |
Field 6 | Mutiny | 13 | - | 15 | Gentle | Open | Playoff (17-24) | game ap | Game play | |
Field 8 | Euforia | 14 | - | 13 | Ranelagh | Open | Playoff (17-24) | game ar | Game play | |
Field 11 | Melbourne Ellipsis | 15 | - | 7 | Alba | Open | Playoff (17-24) | game aq | Game play | |
Field 13 | Rascals | 14 | - | 15 | Wall City | Open | Playoff (17-24) | game ao | Game play | |
Field 15 | Dublin Gravity | 14 | - | 15 | Tabby Rosa | Women's | Playoff (25-40) Quarterfinals | Game play | ||
Field 17 | Baja Ultimate | 7 | - | 15 | Canieporci | Open | Playoff (25-40) Quarterfinals | game bp | Game play | |
Field 18 | Warao Ultimate Venezuela | 10 | - | 15 | Flying Angels Bern | Open | Playoff (25-40) Quarterfinals | game bq | Game play | |
Field 19 | Makawua | 15 | - | 9 | Force Elektro | Open | Playoff (25-40) Quarterfinals | game br | Game play | |
Field 20 | CUS PADOVA Barbastreji | 14 | - | 15 | 7 Schwaben | Open | Playoff (25-40) Quarterfinals | game bs | Game play | |
Field 21 | Chicago Nemesis | 12 | - | 15 | Blueberries | Women's | Playoff (17-24) | Game play | ||
Field 22 | Seattle Sockeye | 14 | - | 15 | Mooncatchers | Open | Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals | game r | Game play | |
Field 23 | PoNY | 15 | - | 8 | Buzz Bullets | Open | Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals | game t | Game play | |
Field 25 | Fusion | 15 | - | 12 | Nightlock | Women's | Playoff (17-24) | Game play | ||
Field 27 | Iceni | 15 | - | 2 | Spanglish | Women's | Playoff (25-40) Quarterfinals | Game play | ||
Field 28 | Box Vienna Ultimate | 15 | - | 10 | Malafama | Women's | Playoff (25-40) Quarterfinals | Game play | ||
Field 29 | FABulous | 15 | - | 6 | La Septima | Women's | Playoff (25-40) Quarterfinals | Game play |
Thu 28.7.2022 16:00
Field 4 | Alligators Masi | 9 | - | 8 | Union | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Semifinals | game bu | Game play | |
Field 5 | SMOG 1 | 12 | - | 15 | PBHG | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Semifinals | game cc | Game play | |
Field 6 | Mainzelrenner | 7 | - | 11 | Njord | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Semifinals | game cj | Game play | |
Field 7 | W.underteam | 12 | - | 15 | Deep Space | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Semifinals | game ck | Game play | |
Field 8 | Otters | 3 | - | 11 | CRAZY | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Semifinals | game bv | Game play | |
Field 9 | Owls UC | 12 | - | 14 | Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires | Mixed | Playoff (33-48) Quarterfinals | game cy | Game play | |
Field 10 | SCRAM | 10 | - | 11 | SYC | Women's | Playoff (25-40) Quarterfinals | Game play | ||
Field 15 | Charrúa | 15 | - | 13 | Fireflies | Mixed | Playoff (33-48) Quarterfinals | game de | Game play | |
Field 17 | Bad Skid | 15 | - | 13 | Koels | Open | Playoff (25-40) Quarterfinals | game bj | Game play | |
Field 18 | Guayota | 13 | - | 14 | URO Monster | Open | Playoff (25-40) Quarterfinals | game bk | Game play | |
Field 19 | Chevron | 15 | - | 11 | Melbourne Juggernaut | Open | Playoff (25-40) Quarterfinals | game bl | Game play | |
Field 20 | Wildcats | 15 | - | 9 | Freespeed | Open | Playoff (25-40) Quarterfinals | game bi | Game play | |
Field 21 | Parcha | 10 | - | 11 | Pangolins | Women's | Playoff (17-24) Semifinals | Game play | ||
Field 22 | Fury | 15 | - | 9 | Swampybarg | Women's | Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals | game q | Game play | |
Field 23 | Seattle Mixtape | 15 | - | 12 | GRUT | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Quarterfinals | game ai | Game play | |
Field 27 | Spice Ultimate | 15 | - | 14 | Bristol Women | Women's | Playoff (25-40) Quarterfinals | Game play | ||
Field 28 | Stella | 14 | - | 15 | Pop Ultimate | Women's | Playoff (25-40) Quarterfinals | Game play | ||
Field 29 | Salty | 13 | - | 14 | Bamboo | Women's | Playoff (25-40) Quarterfinals | Game play |
Thu 28.7.2022 18:00
Field 13 | Melbourne Ellipsis | 13 | - | 15 | Euforia | Open | Playoff (17-24) Semifinals | game at | Game play | |
Field 14 | Wall City | 11 | - | 15 | Gentle | Open | Playoff (17-24) Semifinals | game as | Game play | |
Field 15 | Rascals | 15 | - | 13 | Mutiny | Open | Playoff (17-24) Semifinals | game av | Game play | |
Field 16 | Alba | 9 | - | 15 | Ranelagh | Open | Playoff (17-24) Semifinals | game aw | Game play | |
Field 18 | Catchup | 15 | - | 12 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Mixed | Playoff (33-48) Quarterfinals | game cz | Game play | |
Field 21 | Blueberries | 15 | - | 9 | Fusion | Women's | Playoff (17-24) Semifinals | Game play | ||
Field 25 | HUCK | 15 | - | 14 | CUSB Shout | Women's | Playoff (17-24) Semifinals | Game play | ||
Field 26 | Chicago Nemesis | 15 | - | 13 | Nightlock | Women's | Playoff (17-24) Semifinals | Game play | ||
Field 27 | PUC Ultimate | 15 | - | 7 | Two Oceans | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Semifinals | game cb | Game play | |
Field 28 | SMOG Rising | 1 | - | 0 | RATELS | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Semifinals | game ce | ||
Field 29 | SUFC Valhalla | 5 | - | 11 | Voltaje | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Semifinals | game cf | Game play |
Fri 29.7.2022 09:00
Field 1 | LAB | 12 | - | 15 | BFG | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Semifinals | game as | Game play | |
Field 2 | Furious George | 8 | - | 15 | Buzz Bullets | Open | Playoff (1-16) Semifinals | game ak | Game play | |
Field 3 | CUSB Open | 15 | - | 9 | Seattle Sockeye | Open | Playoff (1-16) Semifinals | game aj | Game play | |
Field 4 | SMOG Rising | 15 | - | 12 | Voltaje | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Finals | game cg | Game play | |
Field 5 | RATELS | 0 | - | 1 | SUFC Valhalla | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Finals | game ch | ||
Field 6 | Macondo | 12 | - | 14 | Monkeys | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Semifinals | game av | Game play | |
Field 7 | D-CRASH | 14 | - | 15 | Disconnection | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Semifinals | game au | Game play | |
Field 8 | IKU! | 13 | - | 15 | Meclao' | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Semifinals | game ar | Game play | |
Field 9 | Njord | 11 | - | 15 | Deep Space | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Finals | game cl | Game play | |
Field 10 | Salty | 15 | - | 14 | SCRAM | Women's | Playoff (25-40) Semifinals | Game play | ||
Field 11 | Wildcats | 15 | - | 11 | Bad Skid | Open | Playoff (25-40) Semifinals | game bm | Game play | |
Field 12 | Spice Ultimate | 10 | - | 15 | Pop Ultimate | Women's | Playoff (25-40) Semifinals | Game play | ||
Field 13 | Mephisto | 14 | - | 13 | Iznogood | Open | Playoff (1-16) Semifinals | game ab | Game play | |
Field 14 | Sunder | 15 | - | 13 | Tchac | Open | Playoff (1-16) Semifinals | game ac | Game play | |
Field 15 | KFK (Københavns Frisbee Klub) | 10 | - | 15 | Rhino Slam! | Open | Playoff (1-16) Semifinals | game ae | Game play | |
Field 16 | GOAT | 15 | - | 11 | Nomadic Tribe | Open | Playoff (1-16) Semifinals | game af | Game play | |
Field 17 | URO Monster | 13 | - | 15 | Chevron | Open | Playoff (25-40) Semifinals | game bn | Game play | |
Field 18 | Freespeed | 12 | - | 15 | Koels | Open | Playoff (25-40) Semifinals | game cb | Game play | |
Field 19 | Guayota | 15 | - | 13 | Melbourne Juggernaut | Open | Playoff (25-40) Semifinals | game cc | Game play | |
Field 20 | Canieporci | 11 | - | 15 | Flying Angels Bern | Open | Playoff (25-40) Semifinals | game bt | Game play | |
Field 21 | Seagulls Hamburg | 10 | - | 15 | jinX | Women's | Playoff (1-16) Semifinals | game ab | Game play | |
Field 22 | Swampybarg | 15 | - | 12 | Boston Brutesquad | Women's | Playoff (1-16) Semifinals | game aj | Game play | |
Field 23 | TOKYO Mavericks | 15 | - | 11 | 6ixers | Women's | Playoff (1-16) Semifinals | game ak | Game play | |
Field 24 | MUD | 15 | - | 14 | Traffic | Women's | Playoff (1-16) Semifinals | game ac | Game play | |
Field 25 | Iris | 14 | - | 13 | Yaka | Women's | Playoff (1-16) Semifinals | game ae | Game play | |
Field 26 | Aerosoul | 1 | - | 0 | Seattle Riot | Women's | Playoff (1-16) Semifinals | game af | ||
Field 27 | Bamboo | 15 | - | 14 | SYC | Women's | Playoff (25-40) Semifinals | Game play | ||
Field 28 | Bristol Women | 12 | - | 15 | Stella | Women's | Playoff (25-40) Semifinals | Game play | ||
Field 29 | La Septima | 12 | - | 15 | Dublin Gravity | Women's | Playoff (25-40) Semifinals | Game play |
Fri 29.7.2022 11:00
Field 3 | Union | 15 | - | 7 | Otters | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Finals | game cn | Game play | |
Field 4 | High Tide | 15 | - | 14 | Colorado | Mixed | Playoff (33-48) Semifinals | game dp | Game play | |
Field 5 | Mainzelrenner | 15 | - | 13 | W.underteam | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Finals | game cm | Game play | |
Field 6 | FucZH | 15 | - | 10 | Crazy Dogs | Mixed | Playoff (33-48) Semifinals | game di | Game play | |
Field 7 | CUSB Red Shot | 15 | - | 13 | Condor Ultimate | Mixed | Playoff (33-48) Semifinals | game dl | Game play | |
Field 8 | PUC Ultimate | 15 | - | 14 | PBHG | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Finals | game cd | Game play | |
Field 9 | Two Oceans | 6 | - | 15 | SMOG 1 | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Finals | game ci | Game play | |
Field 10 | Wollongong Krank | 15 | - | 5 | Baekho | Mixed | Playoff (33-48) Quarterfinals | game dd | Game play | |
Field 12 | Gentle | 14 | - | 15 | Euforia | Open | Playoff (17-24) Finals | game au | Game play | |
Field 13 | Rascals | 15 | - | 14 | Ranelagh | Open | Playoff (17-24) Finals | game ax | Game play | |
Field 14 | Wall City | 15 | - | 13 | Melbourne Ellipsis | Open | Playoff (17-24) Finals | game az | Game play | |
Field 15 | Makawua | 10 | - | 15 | 7 Schwaben | Open | Playoff (25-40) Semifinals | game bu | Game play | |
Field 16 | Baja Ultimate | 11 | - | 15 | Warao Ultimate Venezuela | Open | Playoff (25-40) Semifinals | game bw | Game play | |
Field 17 | Force Elektro | 9 | - | 15 | CUS PADOVA Barbastreji | Open | Playoff (25-40) Semifinals | game bx | Game play | |
Field 19 | Mutiny | 14 | - | 15 | Alba | Open | Playoff (17-24) Finals | game ay | Game play | |
Field 21 | FABulous | 15 | - | 13 | Tabby Rosa | Women's | Playoff (25-40) Semifinals | Game play | ||
Field 22 | Pussin Tiristäjät (PuTi) | 6 | - | 15 | Red Flag | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Semifinals | game ak | Game play | |
Field 23 | Seattle Mixtape | 15 | - | 13 | Lunch Box Ultimate Club | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Semifinals | game al | Game play | |
Field 24 | Spanglish | 10 | - | 13 | Malafama | Women's | Playoff (25-40) Semifinals | Game play | ||
Field 25 | Zen Ultimate Club | 13 | - | 15 | Pie Wagon | Mixed | Playoff (33-48) Semifinals | game da | Game play | |
Field 26 | Alligators Masi | 15 | - | 13 | CRAZY | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Finals | game bw | Game play | |
Field 27 | Pangolins | 13 | - | 12 | Blueberries | Women's | Playoff (17-24) Finals | Game play | ||
Field 28 | Iceni | 14 | - | 15 | Box Vienna Ultimate | Women's | Playoff (25-40) Semifinals | Game play | ||
Field 29 | CUSB Shout | 13 | - | 15 | Nightlock | Women's | Playoff (17-24) Finals | Game play |
Fri 29.7.2022 13:00
Field 3 | Parcha | 13 | - | 12 | Fusion | Women's | Playoff (17-24) Finals | Game play | ||
Field 4 | Reading Ultimate | 10 | - | 15 | NOISE | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Semifinals | game az | Game play | |
Field 5 | GRUT | 15 | - | 13 | Hybrid | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Semifinals | game ba | Game play | |
Field 6 | Yaka | 1 | - | 0 | Seattle Riot | Women's | Playoff (1-16) Finals | |||
Field 7 | jinX | 12 | - | 15 | MUD | Women's | Playoff (1-16) Finals | Game play | ||
Field 8 | Meclao' | 7 | - | 14 | BFG | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Finals | game at | Game play | |
Field 9 | Iris | 15 | - | 13 | Aerosoul | Women's | Playoff (1-16) Finals | Game play | ||
Field 10 | Seagulls Hamburg | 15 | - | 13 | Traffic | Women's | Playoff (1-16) Finals | Game play | ||
Field 11 | D-CRASH | 12 | - | 9 | Macondo | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Finals | game ax | Game play | |
Field 13 | CUSB Open | 15 | - | 14 | Buzz Bullets | Open | Playoff (1-16) Finals | game al | Game play | |
Field 14 | Disconnection | 9 | - | 15 | Monkeys | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Finals | game aw | Game play | |
Field 16 | Mephisto | 11 | - | 15 | Sunder | Open | Playoff (1-16) Finals | game ad | Game play | |
Field 17 | Iznogood | 15 | - | 14 | Tchac | Open | Playoff (1-16) Finals | game ai | Game play | |
Field 19 | Rhino Slam! | 0 | - | 1 | GOAT | Open | Playoff (1-16) Finals | game ag | ||
Field 21 | Swampybarg | 13 | - | 10 | TOKYO Mavericks | Women's | Playoff (1-16) Finals | Game play | ||
Field 22 | Raleigh Ring of Fire | 15 | - | 10 | Mooncatchers | Open | Playoff (1-16) Semifinals | game u | Game play | |
Field 23 | Clapham Ultimate | 10 | - | 15 | PoNY | Open | Playoff (1-16) Semifinals | game v | Game play | |
Field 24 | Boston Brutesquad | 15 | - | 12 | 6ixers | Women's | Playoff (1-16) Finals | Game play | ||
Field 25 | HUCK | 15 | - | 12 | Chicago Nemesis | Women's | Playoff (17-24) Finals | Game play | ||
Field 26 | IKU! | 12 | - | 15 | LAB | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Finals | game ay | Game play | |
Field 27 | Seattle Sockeye | 15 | - | 10 | Furious George | Open | Playoff (1-16) Finals | game am | Game play | |
Field 28 | KFK (Københavns Frisbee Klub) | 12 | - | 15 | Nomadic Tribe | Open | Playoff (1-16) Finals | game ah | Game play |
Fri 29.7.2022 15:00
Field 9 | Owls UC | 10 | - | 13 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Mixed | Playoff (33-48) Semifinals | game dq | Game play | |
Field 10 | Wollongong Krank | 15 | - | 14 | Charrúa | Mixed | Playoff (33-48) Semifinals | game dh | Game play | |
Field 11 | Baekho | 14 | - | 5 | Fireflies | Mixed | Playoff (33-48) Semifinals | game dk | Game play | |
Field 22 | Fury | 15 | - | 11 | Raleigh Phoenix | Women's | Playoff (1-16) Semifinals | game u | Game play | |
Field 23 | Revolution | 15 | - | 11 | Ellipsis | Women's | Playoff (1-16) Semifinals | game v | Game play | |
Field 26 | Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires | 11 | - | 15 | Catchup | Mixed | Playoff (33-48) Semifinals | game db | Game play |
Fri 29.7.2022 17:00
Field 10 | Reading Ultimate | 12 | - | 15 | Hybrid | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Finals | game bc | Game play | |
Field 11 | NOISE | 14 | - | 15 | GRUT | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Finals | game bb | Game play | |
Field 22 | Pussin Tiristäjät (PuTi) | 13 | - | 15 | Lunch Box Ultimate Club | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Finals | game bd | Game play | |
Field 23 | Mooncatchers | 11 | - | 15 | Clapham Ultimate | Open | Playoff (1-16) Finals | game an | Game play |
Sat 30.7.2022 09:00
Field MHS2 | Raleigh Phoenix | 15 | - | 12 | Ellipsis | Women's | Playoff (1-16) Finals | Game play |
Sat 30.7.2022 10:00
Field MHS1 | Red Flag | 6 | - | 15 | Seattle Mixtape | Mixed | Playoff (1-32) Finals | game am | Game play |
Sat 30.7.2022 12:30
Field MHS1 | Raleigh Ring of Fire | 12 | - | 15 | PoNY | Open | Playoff (1-16) Finals | game w | Game play |
Sat 30.7.2022 15:00
Field MHS1 | Fury | 13 | - | 14 | Revolution | Women's | Playoff (1-16) Finals | Game play |
Timezone: America/New_York. Local time: 28.3.2024 06:33
iCalendar (.ical) | Grid (PDF) | List (PDF) | Printable version