Division statistics: Women's

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
Fury1.1091148747490.0%9110.11
Revolution2.101001499158100.0%9710.78
Boston Brutesquad3.10731431073670.0%10110.10
Raleigh Phoenix4.1091143836090.0%959.50
6ixers5.10731361102670.0%929.20
Seattle Riot6.1156104112-845.5%9010.00
Traffic7.11561471341345.5%11510.45
Swampybarg8.10821361043280.0%10510.50
Ellipsis9.1073141964570.0%10010.00
MUD9.11831531262772.7%12611.45
Yaka9.1165126127-154.5%959.50
Chicago Nemesis9.1046128126240.0%929.20
CUSB Shout13.1037119125-630.0%959.50
Tabby Rosa13.1028109140-3120.0%10910.90
TOKYO Mavericks13.10731281052370.0%10010.00
Bristol Women13.936108123-1533.3%9110.11
Dublin Gravity17.1037113130-1730.0%10910.90
Parcha17.1064117120-360.0%10010.00
HUCK17.10551291181150.0%10010.00
Box Vienna Ultimate17.1046131132-140.0%10110.10
jinX17.1174139141-263.6%11610.55
Pop Ultimate17.954112108455.6%849.33
Nightlock17.1046135126940.0%10910.90
La Septima17.1001076148-720.0%10310.30
Pangolins25.1055123132-950.0%959.50
SYC25.93692126-3433.3%9710.78
FABulous25.1055120125-550.0%10110.10
Fusion25.1055117123-650.0%10210.20
Aerosoul25.1156120116445.5%959.50
Seagulls Hamburg25.1165124132-854.5%11810.73
Malafama25.1028101136-3520.0%10510.50
Iceni25.1046119125-640.0%10610.60
Bamboo33.945108127-1944.4%9410.44
Iris33.1174138136263.6%11210.18
Blueberries33.10551341122250.0%10710.70
Stella33.945107118-1144.4%899.89
Spice Ultimate33.94594121-2744.4%10111.22
Spanglish33.1001055147-920.0%10210.20
Salty33.945106118-1244.4%9310.33
SCRAM33.93688116-2833.3%889.78
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
Molly WedgeBristol Women9252.78343.78596.56
Brittney Dos Santos6ixers10383.80232.30616.10
Kana NoguchiHUCK10393.90141.40535.30
Risa ShimadaMUD11292.64252.27544.91
Áine GilheanyDublin Gravity10343.40131.30474.70
Bekah SwansonPop Ultimate9171.89232.56404.44
Sara BuilesBamboo9343.7860.67404.44
Malina WiebeNightlock1070.70373.70444.40
VALERIA MELOLa Septima10373.7060.60434.30
Yuko KashinoMUD11151.36322.91474.27
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
MUD2.002.362.182.552.3611.45
Spice Ultimate2.002.002.332.332.5611.22
Nightlock2.002.002.202.402.3010.90
Dublin Gravity2.101.902.202.402.3010.90
Tabby Rosa1.902.002.302.502.2010.90
Revolution2.002.002.112.442.2210.78
SYC2.002.002.112.562.1110.78
Seagulls Hamburg1.911.912.182.182.5510.73
Blueberries2.201.902.202.302.1010.70
Iceni2.002.002.102.402.1010.60
jinX2.092.002.092.272.0910.55
Malafama1.901.802.402.302.1010.50
Swampybarg1.801.902.102.502.2010.50
Traffic1.912.002.182.182.1810.45
Bamboo1.671.892.002.562.3310.44
Salty1.782.002.222.332.0010.33
La Septima1.902.101.902.302.1010.30
Spanglish1.402.001.902.702.2010.20
Fusion1.902.001.902.302.1010.20
Iris1.731.912.002.272.2710.18
Fury1.891.892.002.332.0010.11
Bristol Women1.782.002.002.112.2210.11
Box Vienna Ultimate1.901.602.202.302.1010.10
Boston Brutesquad2.001.902.102.002.1010.10
FABulous1.702.002.202.202.0010.10
TOKYO Mavericks1.902.001.902.102.1010.00
HUCK1.801.802.202.202.0010.00
Ellipsis1.802.001.902.302.0010.00
Parcha2.201.802.201.802.0010.00
Seattle Riot1.891.891.892.332.0010.00
Stella2.001.672.112.112.009.89
SCRAM2.001.781.892.112.009.78
Raleigh Phoenix1.701.901.902.002.009.50
Yaka1.901.701.702.202.009.50
Aerosoul1.801.602.002.102.009.50
CUSB Shout1.801.801.802.102.009.50
Pangolins1.901.401.702.202.309.50
Pop Ultimate1.671.782.002.001.899.33
6ixers1.801.701.901.901.909.20
Chicago Nemesis1.901.701.901.702.009.20
 
Average of all games1.891.892.052.252.1310.21
Spiritboard