Division statistics: Women's

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
MUD9.11831531262772.7%12611.45
Spice Ultimate33.94594121-2744.4%10111.22
Dublin Gravity17.1037113130-1730.0%10910.90
Nightlock17.1046135126940.0%10910.90
Tabby Rosa13.1028109140-3120.0%10910.90
Revolution2.101001499158100.0%9710.78
SYC25.93692126-3433.3%9710.78
Seagulls Hamburg25.1165124132-854.5%11810.73
Blueberries33.10551341122250.0%10710.70
Iceni25.1046119125-640.0%10610.60
jinX17.1174139141-263.6%11610.55
Malafama25.1028101136-3520.0%10510.50
Swampybarg8.10821361043280.0%10510.50
Traffic7.11561471341345.5%11510.45
Bamboo33.945108127-1944.4%9410.44
Salty33.945106118-1244.4%9310.33
La Septima17.1001076148-720.0%10310.30
Spanglish33.1001055147-920.0%10210.20
Fusion25.1055117123-650.0%10210.20
Iris33.1174138136263.6%11210.18
Fury1.1091148747490.0%9110.11
Bristol Women13.936108123-1533.3%9110.11
FABulous25.1055120125-550.0%10110.10
Box Vienna Ultimate17.1046131132-140.0%10110.10
Boston Brutesquad3.10731431073670.0%10110.10
HUCK17.10551291181150.0%10010.00
Ellipsis9.1073141964570.0%10010.00
Parcha17.1064117120-360.0%10010.00
TOKYO Mavericks13.10731281052370.0%10010.00
Seattle Riot6.1156104112-845.5%9010.00
Stella33.945107118-1144.4%899.89
SCRAM33.93688116-2833.3%889.78
Yaka9.1165126127-154.5%959.50
Raleigh Phoenix4.1091143836090.0%959.50
Pangolins25.1055123132-950.0%959.50
Aerosoul25.1156120116445.5%959.50
CUSB Shout13.1037119125-630.0%959.50
Pop Ultimate17.954112108455.6%849.33
Chicago Nemesis9.1046128126240.0%929.20
6ixers5.10731361102670.0%929.20
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
Molly WedgeBristol Women9252.78343.78596.56
Brittney Dos Santos6ixers10383.80232.30616.10
Kana NoguchiHUCK10393.90141.40535.30
Risa ShimadaMUD11292.64252.27544.91
Áine GilheanyDublin Gravity10343.40131.30474.70
Bekah SwansonPop Ultimate9171.89232.56404.44
Sara BuilesBamboo9343.7860.67404.44
Malina WiebeNightlock1070.70373.70444.40
VALERIA MELOLa Septima10373.7060.60434.30
Yuko KashinoMUD11151.36322.91474.27
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
MUD2.002.362.182.552.3611.45
Spice Ultimate2.002.002.332.332.5611.22
Nightlock2.002.002.202.402.3010.90
Dublin Gravity2.101.902.202.402.3010.90
Tabby Rosa1.902.002.302.502.2010.90
Revolution2.002.002.112.442.2210.78
SYC2.002.002.112.562.1110.78
Seagulls Hamburg1.911.912.182.182.5510.73
Blueberries2.201.902.202.302.1010.70
Iceni2.002.002.102.402.1010.60
jinX2.092.002.092.272.0910.55
Malafama1.901.802.402.302.1010.50
Swampybarg1.801.902.102.502.2010.50
Traffic1.912.002.182.182.1810.45
Bamboo1.671.892.002.562.3310.44
Salty1.782.002.222.332.0010.33
La Septima1.902.101.902.302.1010.30
Fusion1.902.001.902.302.1010.20
Spanglish1.402.001.902.702.2010.20
Iris1.731.912.002.272.2710.18
Fury1.891.892.002.332.0010.11
Bristol Women1.782.002.002.112.2210.11
Boston Brutesquad2.001.902.102.002.1010.10
FABulous1.702.002.202.202.0010.10
Box Vienna Ultimate1.901.602.202.302.1010.10
HUCK1.801.802.202.202.0010.00
Ellipsis1.802.001.902.302.0010.00
Parcha2.201.802.201.802.0010.00
Seattle Riot1.891.891.892.332.0010.00
TOKYO Mavericks1.902.001.902.102.1010.00
Stella2.001.672.112.112.009.89
SCRAM2.001.781.892.112.009.78
Yaka1.901.701.702.202.009.50
Aerosoul1.801.602.002.102.009.50
CUSB Shout1.801.801.802.102.009.50
Pangolins1.901.401.702.202.309.50
Raleigh Phoenix1.701.901.902.002.009.50
Pop Ultimate1.671.782.002.001.899.33
6ixers1.801.701.901.901.909.20
Chicago Nemesis1.901.701.901.702.009.20
 
Average of all games1.891.892.052.252.1310.21
Spiritboard