Division statistics: Mixed

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
BFG1.1082141806180.0%969.60
Hybrid2.10821441004480.0%11111.10
Seattle Mixtape3.101001507377100.0%989.80
NOISE4.1082148925680.0%11111.10
Red Flag5.1091140964490.0%888.80
GRUT6.1091147915690.0%969.60
Lunch Box Ultimate Club7.1091148945490.0%11311.30
Pussin Tiristäjät (PuTi)8.10821281082080.0%10010.00
SMOG 19.10641381033560.0%11211.20
CRAZY9.10551271101750.0%10411.56
LAB9.10731291111870.0%10210.20
D-CRASH9.1055112116-450.0%888.80
PBHG13.10641391201960.0%11211.20
Deep Space13.1165135142-754.5%13111.91
Wollongong Krank13.93698110-1233.3%9410.44
Catchup13.954116109755.6%10011.11
Macondo17.1046120126-640.0%979.70
SUFC Valhalla17.103794124-3030.0%10211.33
Monkeys17.10731191071270.0%10411.56
RATELS17.10376666030.0% N/A N/A
PUC Ultimate17.1165136128854.5%11910.82
Union17.10731301121870.0%10910.90
Disconnection17.10641281181060.0%10910.90
Reading Ultimate17.10551281161250.0%10610.60
Pie Wagon25.94598116-1844.4%10311.44
Otters25.1156119146-2745.5%10910.90
Mainzelrenner25.1147125142-1736.4%11910.82
IKU!25.10641231111260.0%10610.60
Voltaje25.1046126123340.0%10510.50
FucZH25.945101119-1844.4%879.67
Colorado25.927114125-1122.2%11112.33
SMOG Rising25.1156112126-1445.5%11311.30
Baekho33.91865125-6011.1%9911.00
Owls UC33.927101121-2022.2%9410.44
High Tide33.93698122-2433.3%9310.33
Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires33.945108118-1044.4%859.44
Fireflies33.90946134-880.0%9710.78
CUSB Red Shot33.92787127-4022.2%829.11
Condor Ultimate33.90989132-430.0%10711.89
Charrúa33.927104130-2622.2%879.67
W.underteam41.1138108135-2727.3%12112.10
Alligators Masi41.1174126125163.6%1079.73
Two Oceans41.104686114-2840.0%768.44
Njord41.1156132135-345.5%12511.36
Meclao'41.10821391132680.0%10310.30
Eintracht Frankfurt41.945106120-1444.4%10611.78
Crazy Dogs41.92794128-3422.2%10411.56
Zen Ultimate Club41.92797126-2922.2%9310.33
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
VICTOR BAUTISTA GONZALEZCondor Ultimate9475.2250.56525.78
Tomas BoylePBHG10404.00131.30535.30
Eugenio PetermannHammers Ultimate Buenos Aires9192.11262.89455.00
Rui IkedaRATELS5183.6071.40255.00
Benjamin OortGRUT9343.78101.11444.89
Tom DröscherOwls UC9353.8991.00444.89
Charles AsselinLAB1070.70414.10484.80
Shotaro KinoshitaCRAZY10313.10171.70484.80
Leon VitalianoCrazy Dogs7182.57121.71304.29
Kyle HenkeSUFC Valhalla9182.00202.22384.22
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
Colorado2.112.113.002.562.5612.33
W.underteam2.002.102.403.102.5012.10
Deep Space2.002.092.552.732.5511.91
Condor Ultimate1.782.332.672.892.2211.89
Eintracht Frankfurt2.112.112.672.442.4411.78
CRAZY2.002.442.562.442.1111.56
Crazy Dogs2.002.222.562.562.2211.56
Monkeys1.892.002.442.892.3311.56
Pie Wagon2.002.112.442.562.3311.44
Njord2.092.092.452.182.5511.36
SUFC Valhalla1.892.002.562.442.4411.33
SMOG Rising2.002.002.502.502.3011.30
Lunch Box Ultimate Club2.301.902.202.402.5011.30
SMOG 12.002.002.402.602.2011.20
PBHG1.901.802.402.702.4011.20
Catchup2.002.002.332.562.2211.11
NOISE2.201.902.302.302.4011.10
Hybrid1.802.002.402.502.4011.10
Baekho1.892.002.222.672.2211.00
Otters2.001.702.502.602.1010.90
Union2.002.002.202.602.1010.90
Disconnection2.202.202.102.501.9010.90
PUC Ultimate2.002.092.272.362.0910.82
Mainzelrenner1.822.092.092.362.4510.82
Fireflies1.892.112.002.562.2210.78
IKU!1.802.102.302.402.0010.60
Reading Ultimate2.001.902.102.202.4010.60
Voltaje1.702.002.102.402.3010.50
Wollongong Krank2.001.892.442.112.0010.44
Owls UC1.782.112.332.222.0010.44
Zen Ultimate Club1.562.002.332.561.8910.33
High Tide1.672.112.112.332.1110.33
Meclao'1.702.002.202.302.1010.30
LAB1.901.702.202.102.3010.20
Pussin Tiristäjät (PuTi)1.801.801.902.402.1010.00
Seattle Mixtape1.702.002.101.902.109.80
Alligators Masi1.821.552.002.272.099.73
Macondo1.801.602.102.202.009.70
FucZH1.891.782.002.002.009.67
Charrúa1.782.002.111.782.009.67
BFG1.801.701.802.102.209.60
GRUT1.701.801.902.002.209.60
Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires1.781.671.672.332.009.44
CUSB Red Shot1.781.562.111.891.789.11
D-CRASH1.301.501.902.102.008.80
Red Flag1.701.601.802.001.708.80
Two Oceans1.441.331.892.001.788.44
 
Average of all games1.881.942.252.382.1910.65
Spiritboard