SOTG Scores: Mixed

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
Colorado2.112.113.002.562.5612.33
W.underteam2.002.102.403.102.5012.10
Deep Space2.002.092.552.732.5511.91
Condor Ultimate1.782.332.672.892.2211.89
Eintracht Frankfurt2.112.112.672.442.4411.78
CRAZY2.002.442.562.442.1111.56
Crazy Dogs2.002.222.562.562.2211.56
Monkeys1.892.002.442.892.3311.56
Pie Wagon2.002.112.442.562.3311.44
Njord2.092.092.452.182.5511.36
SUFC Valhalla1.892.002.562.442.4411.33
SMOG Rising2.002.002.502.502.3011.30
Lunch Box Ultimate Club2.301.902.202.402.5011.30
SMOG 12.002.002.402.602.2011.20
PBHG1.901.802.402.702.4011.20
Catchup2.002.002.332.562.2211.11
NOISE2.201.902.302.302.4011.10
Hybrid1.802.002.402.502.4011.10
Baekho1.892.002.222.672.2211.00
Otters2.001.702.502.602.1010.90
Union2.002.002.202.602.1010.90
Disconnection2.202.202.102.501.9010.90
PUC Ultimate2.002.092.272.362.0910.82
Mainzelrenner1.822.092.092.362.4510.82
Fireflies1.892.112.002.562.2210.78
IKU!1.802.102.302.402.0010.60
Reading Ultimate2.001.902.102.202.4010.60
Voltaje1.702.002.102.402.3010.50
Wollongong Krank2.001.892.442.112.0010.44
Owls UC1.782.112.332.222.0010.44
Zen Ultimate Club1.562.002.332.561.8910.33
High Tide1.672.112.112.332.1110.33
Meclao'1.702.002.202.302.1010.30
LAB1.901.702.202.102.3010.20
Pussin Tiristäjät (PuTi)1.801.801.902.402.1010.00
Seattle Mixtape1.702.002.101.902.109.80
Alligators Masi1.821.552.002.272.099.73
Macondo1.801.602.102.202.009.70
FucZH1.891.782.002.002.009.67
Charrúa1.782.002.111.782.009.67
BFG1.801.701.802.102.209.60
GRUT1.701.801.902.002.209.60
Hammers Ultimate Buenos Aires1.781.671.672.332.009.44
CUSB Red Shot1.781.562.111.891.789.11
D-CRASH1.301.501.902.102.008.80
Red Flag1.701.601.802.001.708.80
Two Oceans1.441.331.892.001.788.44
 
Average of all games1.881.942.252.382.1910.65