menu
 

SOTG Scores: Open

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
AUT Open2.002.102.502.502.3011.40
JPN Open1.902.302.402.602.2011.40
SGP Open1.702.002.202.802.5011.20
IRL Open1.902.102.302.302.4011.00
NZL Open2.002.002.402.102.5011.00
CAN Open1.902.201.802.202.4010.50
COL Open1.702.002.202.402.1010.40
USA Open2.002.112.112.002.1110.33
ITA Open1.891.782.331.892.3310.22
NED Open2.001.902.101.902.1010.00
GER Open2.001.891.782.332.0010.00
CHN Open1.502.002.302.201.909.90
BEL Open2.001.901.802.002.109.80
GBR Open2.001.782.001.782.119.67
AUS Open2.001.802.001.802.009.60
 
Average of all games1.901.992.152.192.2110.44