Division statistics: Open

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
Tchac17.1156152146645.5%12311.18
Mephisto13.11741481291963.6%11810.73
PoNY3.101001489355100.0%9310.33
Sunder2.10821471103780.0%11411.40
Raleigh Ring of Fire1.1091147905790.0%9310.33
Iznogood17.1174147143463.6%1069.64
Seattle Sockeye4.1082143895480.0%10410.40
Clapham Ultimate7.10821421113180.0%10210.20
Furious George5.1165141134754.5%12711.55
Nomadic Tribe25.1156139138145.5%11610.55
CUSB Open8.10821381073180.0%969.60
Buzz Bullets6.10731381073170.0%12412.40
Mooncatchers25.10731361241270.0%10610.60
Rhino Slam!9.11651361241254.5%11011.00
GOAT25.11741351221363.6%10410.40
Wall City13.10641341231160.0%12312.30
Melbourne Ellipsis17.1055131129250.0%10710.70
Rascals17.1064130135-560.0%11111.10
Euforia17.1064129133-460.0%979.70
Melbourne Juggernaut25.1037129139-1030.0%11311.30
Ranelagh9.1046127132-540.0%10510.50
Gentle9.1055127127050.0%10110.10
Freespeed25.1037126130-430.0%11411.40
7 Schwaben33.1037123139-1630.0%11311.30
KFK (Københavns Frisbee Klub)17.1138121157-3627.3%11110.09
CUS PADOVA Barbastreji33.1037120130-1030.0%10710.70
Chevron13.954120115555.6%9010.00
Bad Skid9.954119119055.6%9510.56
Makawua33.1046118137-1940.0%11211.20
Guayota25.945118118044.4%869.56
Mutiny33.1037117145-2830.0%12412.40
Wildcats17.9541161021455.6%10211.33
Koels25.936113129-1633.3%11112.33
Alba33.1046112130-1840.0%11611.60
URO Monster13.936112122-1033.3%738.11
Flying Angels Bern25.1055111133-2250.0%11411.40
Canieporci33.1019106142-3610.0%12112.10
Warao Ultimate Venezuela17.927100128-2822.2%889.78
Baja Ultimate33.91878133-5511.1%10011.11
Force Elektro33.1001070150-800.0%11411.40
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
Sho OkajimaRascals10717.1080.80797.90
Tobe DecraeneGentle10141.40444.40585.80
Joseph WHITEIznogood11433.91191.73625.64
José JimenezURO Monster9293.22182.00475.22
Jonathan Kramer7 Schwaben10161.60333.30494.90
Jimmy MicklePoNY10444.4050.50494.90
Tony CastrignanoMelbourne Juggernaut10161.60303.00464.60
Darien TanKoels9161.78252.78414.56
Alexander GanSunder10323.20131.30454.50
Jonathan Cantor HerreraMakawua10333.30111.10444.40
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
Mutiny2.002.302.502.802.8012.40
Buzz Bullets2.202.302.702.702.5012.40
Koels1.891.783.002.892.7812.33
Wall City2.102.402.502.602.7012.30
Canieporci2.002.302.802.502.5012.10
Alba2.102.102.002.902.5011.60
Furious George2.092.092.182.642.5511.55
Freespeed2.002.302.502.202.4011.40
Sunder2.002.002.602.602.2011.40
Flying Angels Bern1.901.902.402.602.6011.40
Force Elektro2.002.102.602.602.1011.40
Wildcats2.002.002.332.442.5611.33
7 Schwaben1.902.002.602.302.5011.30
Melbourne Juggernaut1.802.002.102.802.6011.30
Makawua2.002.002.402.502.3011.20
Tchac2.091.912.092.362.7311.18
Baja Ultimate2.001.892.222.562.4411.11
Rascals1.802.302.202.602.2011.10
Rhino Slam!2.002.102.302.402.2011.00
Mephisto2.091.732.182.092.6410.73
CUS PADOVA Barbastreji2.002.202.302.102.1010.70
Melbourne Ellipsis2.101.602.402.202.4010.70
Mooncatchers2.101.702.102.202.5010.60
Bad Skid1.892.221.892.222.3310.56
Nomadic Tribe1.821.822.182.552.1810.55
Ranelagh1.901.702.102.302.5010.50
Seattle Sockeye2.002.102.201.902.2010.40
GOAT1.901.902.302.102.2010.40
PoNY2.002.112.112.002.1110.33
Raleigh Ring of Fire2.001.782.112.332.1110.33
Clapham Ultimate2.001.902.002.202.1010.20
Gentle1.901.901.802.202.3010.10
KFK (Københavns Frisbee Klub)1.821.822.182.182.0910.09
Chevron1.892.002.002.002.1110.00
Warao Ultimate Venezuela1.781.672.331.782.229.78
Euforia1.702.201.902.001.909.70
Iznogood2.001.911.821.822.099.64
CUSB Open1.801.501.902.202.209.60
Guayota1.671.562.112.002.229.56
URO Monster1.441.781.331.781.788.11
 
Average of all games1.941.972.232.332.3410.82
Spiritboard