Division statistics: Open

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
PoNY3.101001489355100.0%9310.33
Raleigh Ring of Fire1.1091147905790.0%9310.33
Clapham Ultimate7.10821421113180.0%10210.20
CUSB Open8.10821381073180.0%969.60
Sunder2.10821471103780.0%11411.40
Seattle Sockeye4.1082143895480.0%10410.40
Mooncatchers25.10731361241270.0%10610.60
Buzz Bullets6.10731381073170.0%12412.40
Mephisto13.11741481291963.6%11810.73
Iznogood17.1174147143463.6%1069.64
GOAT25.11741351221363.6%10410.40
Wall City13.10641341231160.0%12312.30
Rascals17.1064130135-560.0%11111.10
Euforia17.1064129133-460.0%979.70
Wildcats17.9541161021455.6%10211.33
Bad Skid9.954119119055.6%9510.56
Chevron13.954120115555.6%9010.00
Rhino Slam!9.11651361241254.5%11011.00
Furious George5.1165141134754.5%12711.55
Gentle9.1055127127050.0%10110.10
Flying Angels Bern25.1055111133-2250.0%11411.40
Melbourne Ellipsis17.1055131129250.0%10710.70
Tchac17.1156152146645.5%12311.18
Nomadic Tribe25.1156139138145.5%11610.55
Guayota25.945118118044.4%869.56
Alba33.1046112130-1840.0%11611.60
Makawua33.1046118137-1940.0%11211.20
Ranelagh9.1046127132-540.0%10510.50
URO Monster13.936112122-1033.3%738.11
Koels25.936113129-1633.3%11112.33
Mutiny33.1037117145-2830.0%12412.40
Melbourne Juggernaut25.1037129139-1030.0%11311.30
Freespeed25.1037126130-430.0%11411.40
CUS PADOVA Barbastreji33.1037120130-1030.0%10710.70
7 Schwaben33.1037123139-1630.0%11311.30
KFK (Københavns Frisbee Klub)17.1138121157-3627.3%11110.09
Warao Ultimate Venezuela17.927100128-2822.2%889.78
Baja Ultimate33.91878133-5511.1%10011.11
Canieporci33.1019106142-3610.0%12112.10
Force Elektro33.1001070150-800.0%11411.40
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
Sho OkajimaRascals10717.1080.80797.90
Tobe DecraeneGentle10141.40444.40585.80
Joseph WHITEIznogood11433.91191.73625.64
José JimenezURO Monster9293.22182.00475.22
Jonathan Kramer7 Schwaben10161.60333.30494.90
Jimmy MicklePoNY10444.4050.50494.90
Tony CastrignanoMelbourne Juggernaut10161.60303.00464.60
Darien TanKoels9161.78252.78414.56
Alexander GanSunder10323.20131.30454.50
Jonathan Cantor HerreraMakawua10333.30111.10444.40
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
Mutiny2.002.302.502.802.8012.40
Buzz Bullets2.202.302.702.702.5012.40
Koels1.891.783.002.892.7812.33
Wall City2.102.402.502.602.7012.30
Canieporci2.002.302.802.502.5012.10
Alba2.102.102.002.902.5011.60
Furious George2.092.092.182.642.5511.55
Freespeed2.002.302.502.202.4011.40
Sunder2.002.002.602.602.2011.40
Flying Angels Bern1.901.902.402.602.6011.40
Force Elektro2.002.102.602.602.1011.40
Wildcats2.002.002.332.442.5611.33
Melbourne Juggernaut1.802.002.102.802.6011.30
7 Schwaben1.902.002.602.302.5011.30
Makawua2.002.002.402.502.3011.20
Tchac2.091.912.092.362.7311.18
Baja Ultimate2.001.892.222.562.4411.11
Rascals1.802.302.202.602.2011.10
Rhino Slam!2.002.102.302.402.2011.00
Mephisto2.091.732.182.092.6410.73
CUS PADOVA Barbastreji2.002.202.302.102.1010.70
Melbourne Ellipsis2.101.602.402.202.4010.70
Mooncatchers2.101.702.102.202.5010.60
Bad Skid1.892.221.892.222.3310.56
Nomadic Tribe1.821.822.182.552.1810.55
Ranelagh1.901.702.102.302.5010.50
Seattle Sockeye2.002.102.201.902.2010.40
GOAT1.901.902.302.102.2010.40
PoNY2.002.112.112.002.1110.33
Raleigh Ring of Fire2.001.782.112.332.1110.33
Clapham Ultimate2.001.902.002.202.1010.20
Gentle1.901.901.802.202.3010.10
KFK (Københavns Frisbee Klub)1.821.822.182.182.0910.09
Chevron1.892.002.002.002.1110.00
Warao Ultimate Venezuela1.781.672.331.782.229.78
Euforia1.702.201.902.001.909.70
Iznogood2.001.911.821.822.099.64
CUSB Open1.801.501.902.202.209.60
Guayota1.671.562.112.002.229.56
URO Monster1.441.781.331.781.788.11
 
Average of all games1.941.972.232.332.3410.82
Spiritboard