Division statistics: Open

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
Raleigh Ring of Fire1.1091147905790.0%9310.33
Sunder2.10821471103780.0%11411.40
PoNY3.101001489355100.0%9310.33
Seattle Sockeye4.1082143895480.0%10410.40
Furious George5.1165141134754.5%12711.55
Buzz Bullets6.10731381073170.0%12412.40
Clapham Ultimate7.10821421113180.0%10210.20
CUSB Open8.10821381073180.0%969.60
Bad Skid9.954119119055.6%9510.56
Ranelagh9.1046127132-540.0%10510.50
Rhino Slam!9.11651361241254.5%11011.00
Gentle9.1055127127050.0%10110.10
Mephisto13.11741481291963.6%11810.73
URO Monster13.936112122-1033.3%738.11
Chevron13.954120115555.6%9010.00
Wall City13.10641341231160.0%12312.30
Tchac17.1156152146645.5%12311.18
Euforia17.1064129133-460.0%979.70
Rascals17.1064130135-560.0%11111.10
Iznogood17.1174147143463.6%1069.64
KFK (Københavns Frisbee Klub)17.1138121157-3627.3%11110.09
Melbourne Ellipsis17.1055131129250.0%10710.70
Warao Ultimate Venezuela17.927100128-2822.2%889.78
Wildcats17.9541161021455.6%10211.33
Nomadic Tribe25.1156139138145.5%11610.55
Koels25.936113129-1633.3%11112.33
Mooncatchers25.10731361241270.0%10610.60
Melbourne Juggernaut25.1037129139-1030.0%11311.30
Guayota25.945118118044.4%869.56
GOAT25.11741351221363.6%10410.40
Freespeed25.1037126130-430.0%11411.40
Flying Angels Bern25.1055111133-2250.0%11411.40
Mutiny33.1037117145-2830.0%12412.40
Makawua33.1046118137-1940.0%11211.20
Alba33.1046112130-1840.0%11611.60
Force Elektro33.1001070150-800.0%11411.40
CUS PADOVA Barbastreji33.1037120130-1030.0%10710.70
Canieporci33.1019106142-3610.0%12112.10
Baja Ultimate33.91878133-5511.1%10011.11
7 Schwaben33.1037123139-1630.0%11311.30
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
Sho OkajimaRascals10717.1080.80797.90
Tobe DecraeneGentle10141.40444.40585.80
Joseph WHITEIznogood11433.91191.73625.64
José JimenezURO Monster9293.22182.00475.22
Jonathan Kramer7 Schwaben10161.60333.30494.90
Jimmy MicklePoNY10444.4050.50494.90
Tony CastrignanoMelbourne Juggernaut10161.60303.00464.60
Darien TanKoels9161.78252.78414.56
Alexander GanSunder10323.20131.30454.50
Jonathan Cantor HerreraMakawua10333.30111.10444.40
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
Mutiny2.002.302.502.802.8012.40
Koels1.891.783.002.892.7812.33
Tchac2.091.912.092.362.7311.18
Wall City2.102.402.502.602.7012.30
Mephisto2.091.732.182.092.6410.73
Melbourne Juggernaut1.802.002.102.802.6011.30
Flying Angels Bern1.901.902.402.602.6011.40
Wildcats2.002.002.332.442.5611.33
Furious George2.092.092.182.642.5511.55
7 Schwaben1.902.002.602.302.5011.30
Alba2.102.102.002.902.5011.60
Buzz Bullets2.202.302.702.702.5012.40
Ranelagh1.901.702.102.302.5010.50
Canieporci2.002.302.802.502.5012.10
Mooncatchers2.101.702.102.202.5010.60
Baja Ultimate2.001.892.222.562.4411.11
Freespeed2.002.302.502.202.4011.40
Melbourne Ellipsis2.101.602.402.202.4010.70
Bad Skid1.892.221.892.222.3310.56
Makawua2.002.002.402.502.3011.20
Gentle1.901.901.802.202.3010.10
Guayota1.671.562.112.002.229.56
Warao Ultimate Venezuela1.781.672.331.782.229.78
Rhino Slam!2.002.102.302.402.2011.00
Seattle Sockeye2.002.102.201.902.2010.40
Sunder2.002.002.602.602.2011.40
CUSB Open1.801.501.902.202.209.60
GOAT1.901.902.302.102.2010.40
Rascals1.802.302.202.602.2011.10
Nomadic Tribe1.821.822.182.552.1810.55
PoNY2.002.112.112.002.1110.33
Raleigh Ring of Fire2.001.782.112.332.1110.33
Chevron1.892.002.002.002.1110.00
Clapham Ultimate2.001.902.002.202.1010.20
CUS PADOVA Barbastreji2.002.202.302.102.1010.70
Force Elektro2.002.102.602.602.1011.40
KFK (Københavns Frisbee Klub)1.821.822.182.182.0910.09
Iznogood2.001.911.821.822.099.64
Euforia1.702.201.902.001.909.70
URO Monster1.441.781.331.781.788.11
 
Average of all games1.941.972.232.332.3410.82
Spiritboard